official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:35.01
20.77
2
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+1.34
29.37
3
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+3.11
40.74
4
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+3.17
41.12
5
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+4.78
51.46
6
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+4.95
52.55
7
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+5.01
52.94
8
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+5.64
56.98
9
JANSSON Isabelle
1993
SWE
+6.22
60.70
10
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+6.23
60.77
11
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
+6.40
61.86
12
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+6.52
62.63
13
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
+6.61
63.21
14
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+6.74
64.04
15
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+6.86
64.81
16
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
+7.06
66.10
16
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+7.06
66.10
18
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+7.15
66.68
19
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+7.17
66.80
20
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+7.20
67.00
21
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+7.30
67.64
22
BRUSTAD Martine
1993
NOR
+7.69
70.14
23
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+8.26
73.80
24
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+8.52
75.47
25
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+8.81
77.33
26
BEHM Julia
1992
SWE
+9.24
80.09
27
KLING Anna
1994
SWE
+9.51
81.83
28
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+13.91
110.08
29
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
+14.50
113.87
30
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
+14.99
117.01
31
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+15.81
122.28
32
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+19.28
144.55
33
ALM-DAHLEN My
1994
SWE
+20.31
151.17
34
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+20.34
151.36
35
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+21.87
161.18
36
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+22.20
163.30
37
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+23.02
168.57
38
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+23.12
169.21
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSSON Frida
1994
SWE
MURADOVA Aina
1994
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run