official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
2:03.80
20.78
2
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+2.57
38.84
3
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+3.00
41.86
4
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.20
43.27
5
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+3.22
43.41
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+3.46
45.10
7
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+3.50
45.38
8
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+4.15
49.94
9
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+4.50
52.40
10
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+4.82
54.65
11
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+5.42
58.87
12
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+5.67
60.63
13
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+5.76
61.26
14
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+5.79
61.47
15
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+6.10
63.65
16
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+6.32
65.19
17
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+6.85
68.92
18
NORBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+7.06
70.39
19
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+7.15
71.03
20
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+7.16
71.10
21
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+7.42
72.92
22
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+7.49
73.42
23
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+7.50
73.49
24
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+9.76
89.37
25
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+10.11
91.83
26
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+10.62
95.41
27
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+11.34
100.47
28
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+11.79
103.63
29
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+11.80
103.70
30
BAUMANN Ellen
1995
NOR
+11.85
104.06
31
VIKEN Sara Naess
1996
NOR
+13.25
113.89
32
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+14.27
121.06
33
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+14.55
123.03
34
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+14.56
123.10
35
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+15.19
127.53
36
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+15.50
129.71
37
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+16.75
138.49
38
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+16.99
140.18
39
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
+17.03
140.46
40
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+17.13
141.16
41
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
+18.22
148.82
42
WALHOVD Anne Alfstad
1996
NOR
+19.00
154.30
43
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
+19.23
155.92
44
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+19.94
160.91
45
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+20.15
162.38
46
ROBSAHM Ida
1996
NOR
+20.75
166.60
47
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
+20.91
167.72
48
WENNBERG Sophie Holten
1996
NOR
+21.77
173.77
49
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+22.09
176.02
50
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+23.02
182.55
51
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+23.13
183.33
52
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+23.75
187.68
53
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+24.69
194.29
54
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
+25.21
197.94
55
FAARUP Julie
1995
DEN
+31.42
241.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run