official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
1:54.70
23.61
2
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.11
24.44
3
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+0.18
24.98
4
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+0.37
26.42
5
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+0.64
28.46
6
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+0.70
28.92
7
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+0.81
29.75
8
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+0.83
29.91
9
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+0.95
30.82
10
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+1.19
32.64
10
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+1.19
32.64
12
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+1.53
35.22
13
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+1.70
36.50
14
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.93
38.25
15
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.95
38.40
16
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+2.07
39.31
17
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.48
42.42
18
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+2.56
43.03
19
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.63
43.56
20
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+3.08
46.97
21
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+3.24
48.19
22
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+3.64
51.22
23
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.67
51.45
24
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+3.77
52.21
25
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.04
54.25
26
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+4.20
55.47
27
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.25
55.85
28
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+5.80
67.60
29
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+6.98
76.55
30
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+7.37
79.51
31
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+7.54
80.80
32
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+7.64
81.56
33
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+8.29
86.49
34
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+9.22
93.54
35
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
+9.57
96.20
35
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+9.57
96.20
37
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+9.86
98.40
38
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+9.92
98.85
39
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+10.30
101.74
40
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+10.91
106.36
41
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
+11.01
107.12
42
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+11.39
110.00
43
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+11.44
110.38
44
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+11.79
113.04
45
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+11.82
113.26
46
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+12.65
119.56
47
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+13.90
129.04
48
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+14.23
131.54
49
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
+14.32
132.23
50
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+14.48
133.44
51
BARLOW Xavier
1995
GBR
+14.93
136.85
52
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
+15.16
138.60
53
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+15.75
143.07
54
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+16.18
146.34
55
FOSS Karl Andre
1994
NOR
+16.63
149.75
56
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
+17.25
154.45
57
VANGSNES Marius Boe
1995
NOR
+17.89
159.31
58
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+18.40
163.17
59
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+20.04
175.61
60
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+21.34
185.47
61
MORGAN Jake
1995
GBR
+21.93
189.95
62
GRIMSRUD Jakob
1995
NOR
+22.10
191.24
63
RYGH KJELSLI Niclas
1995
NOR
+22.56
194.73
64
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
+23.66
203.07
65
MAHLE Christoffer Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+23.91
204.97
66
BIGOM Frederik Munch
1995
DEN
+24.66
210.66
67
MACALLISTER Callum
1994
GBR
+31.25
260.64
68
COWIE Lachlan
1995
GBR
+32.50
270.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
STENE Nils-Henrik
1988
DEN
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
PRESTOEY Sondre
1995
NOR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
SAETHER Gabriel Melchior
1995
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Torkel
1995
NOR
BAKKEN Martin Dahle
1994
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
TANGERAAS Jon Ivar
1995
NOR
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
MEDHUS Anders Bendik Lysklett
1995
NOR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
BJARNASON Jakob-Helgi
1995
ISL
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run