official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
1:42.44
10.21
2
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.45
12.85
3
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+0.62
13.84
4
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+0.70
14.31
5
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+0.91
15.54
6
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+1.03
16.24
7
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.48
18.88
8
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.62
19.70
9
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+1.80
20.75
10
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+1.95
21.63
11
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+1.99
21.87
12
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+2.02
22.04
13
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.05
22.22
14
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+2.60
25.44
15
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+2.61
25.50
16
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+2.70
26.02
17
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+2.76
26.38
18
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+3.21
29.01
19
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+3.43
30.30
20
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+3.56
31.06
21
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.85
32.76
22
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+4.13
34.40
23
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.19
34.75
24
MARMET Stephanie
1993
SUI
+4.88
38.79
25
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+6.08
45.82
26
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+6.27
46.93
27
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+6.55
48.57
28
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+6.61
48.93
28
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+6.61
48.93
30
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+6.62
48.98
31
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+6.83
50.21
32
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+7.61
54.78
33
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
+8.04
57.30
34
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+8.58
60.46
35
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+8.59
60.52
36
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+8.60
60.58
37
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+8.76
61.52
38
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+9.56
66.20
39
JUSSEL Jaqueline
1994
SUI
+9.86
67.96
40
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+10.12
69.48
41
JULEN Sarah
1992
SUI
+10.22
70.07
42
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+10.66
72.65
43
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+10.83
73.64
44
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+10.89
73.99
45
MUELLER Jorinde
1993
SUI
+11.04
74.87
46
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+11.13
75.40
47
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
+11.66
78.50
48
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+12.13
81.26
49
LOCHMATTER Stephanie
1994
SUI
+12.17
81.49
50
HUGO Rebecca
1993
SUI
+12.27
82.08
51
FAESSLER Alexandra
1991
SUI
+14.01
92.27
52
VON KAENEL Katja
1993
SUI
+16.69
107.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELLAGIOVANNA Anja
1994
SUI
SCHUEPACH Alexandra
1994
SUI
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
CAPODAGLIO Serena
1994
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
MEIER Karin
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
1994
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
SIGG Chelsea
1993
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run