official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:25.37
25.83
2
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+0.39
28.62
3
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+0.63
30.33
4
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+1.11
33.76
5
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+1.51
36.62
6
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+1.89
39.33
7
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
+1.95
39.76
8
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+3.06
47.69
9
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+3.30
49.41
10
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.37
49.91
11
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+3.65
51.91
12
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.89
53.63
13
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+3.91
53.77
14
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+3.94
53.98
15
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+4.26
56.27
16
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+4.39
57.20
17
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+4.47
57.77
18
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
+4.48
57.84
19
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+4.60
58.70
20
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+4.65
59.06
21
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+4.66
59.13
22
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
+4.68
59.27
23
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
+4.90
60.84
24
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+4.97
61.34
25
ROCKSTROEM LINDBERG Martinique
1995
SWE
+5.09
62.20
26
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+5.68
66.42
27
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+6.45
71.92
28
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
+6.72
73.85
29
LUNDELL Caroline
1990
FIN
+7.75
81.21
30
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+8.46
86.28
31
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+8.52
86.71
32
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+8.72
88.14
33
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+8.81
88.78
33
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+8.81
88.78
35
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+9.25
91.92
36
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+9.28
92.14
37
NILSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+9.44
93.28
38
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+9.64
94.71
39
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+9.65
94.78
40
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+9.83
96.07
41
DAHLGREN Linn
1994
SWE
+11.18
105.72
42
GODTMAN Linda
1992
SWE
+11.20
105.86
43
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+12.48
115.00
44
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+13.03
118.93
45
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+13.13
119.65
46
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+14.16
127.01
47
STENSTROEM Maja
1995
SWE
+14.67
130.65
48
JANSSON Ida
1995
SWE
+19.59
165.81
49
BRINKMAN Alma
1995
SWE
+25.95
211.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JANSSON Celina
1995
SWE
HJERTQVIST Fideli
1995
SWE
WICKMAN Cecilia
1995
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
HOERWING Martina
1995
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
SAMUELSSON Linnea
1995
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
Did not start 1st run