official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
2:16.12
30.89
2
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.73
42.07
3
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+2.22
45.24
4
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+2.34
46.02
5
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+2.37
46.21
6
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+2.65
48.02
7
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.75
48.67
8
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
+2.92
49.77
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+3.00
50.28
10
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+3.10
50.93
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.22
51.71
12
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.29
52.16
13
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+4.67
61.08
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+5.00
63.21
15
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.75
68.06
16
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+5.80
68.39
17
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
+5.87
68.84
18
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+5.91
69.10
19
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+6.06
70.07
20
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+6.24
71.23
21
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+6.26
71.36
22
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+6.42
72.39
23
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+6.48
72.78
24
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+8.51
85.91
25
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+9.71
93.66
26
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
+9.83
94.44
27
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
+10.53
98.97
28
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
+10.62
99.55
29
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+11.19
103.23
30
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+11.47
105.04
31
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+11.63
106.08
32
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+11.91
107.89
33
HARALDSEN Tore
1993
NOR
+12.26
110.15
34
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+12.29
110.34
35
AALRUST Gard Svingen
1993
NOR
+12.36
110.80
36
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
+12.98
114.80
37
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
+13.35
117.20
38
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+13.45
117.84
39
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+14.38
123.86
40
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+14.44
124.24
41
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
+14.61
125.34
42
SEIM Tor Ivar
1993
NOR
+16.10
134.97
43
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
+16.34
136.53
44
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+16.66
138.59
45
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+16.72
138.98
46
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+16.99
140.73
47
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
+18.82
152.56
48
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+20.73
164.91
49
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
+30.95
230.98
50
DAHLUM Jakob
1994
NOR
+34.35
252.96
Did not finish 2nd run
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
NES Sondre Th.
1992
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
RUUD Eirik
1994
NOR
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
RYSTE Marius
1992
NOR
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run