official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
2:06.13
9.52
2
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.32
12.23
3
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.37
12.66
4
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.13
19.11
5
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.37
21.14
6
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.69
23.86
7
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.83
25.04
8
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.90
25.64
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.96
26.15
10
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.15
27.76
11
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.33
29.29
12
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.43
30.13
13
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.95
34.55
14
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.29
37.43
15
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+3.47
38.96
16
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.56
39.72
17
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.21
45.23
18
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.30
46.00
19
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+4.94
51.43
20
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+4.95
51.51
21
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+4.96
51.60
22
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+5.11
52.87
23
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+5.15
53.21
24
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+5.26
54.14
25
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.07
61.01
26
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+6.19
62.03
27
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+7.82
75.86
28
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+8.01
77.47
29
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+8.06
77.90
30
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+8.47
81.37
31
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+8.84
84.51
32
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+9.32
88.58
33
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+10.25
96.47
34
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+10.82
101.31
35
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+11.79
109.54
36
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+12.27
113.61
37
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+12.65
116.83
38
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+12.75
117.68
39
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+13.59
124.81
40
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+13.81
126.67
41
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+14.00
128.29
42
TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin
1997
FRA
+14.13
129.39
43
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
+14.16
129.64
44
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+15.61
141.94
Did not finish 2nd run
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA