official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:28.28
10.41
2
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+0.30
12.15
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.43
12.90
4
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
+0.58
13.77
5
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.64
14.12
6
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.33
18.12
7
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+1.54
19.34
8
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.74
20.50
9
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+1.75
20.56
10
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.89
21.37
11
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.95
21.72
12
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.99
21.95
13
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.00
22.01
14
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.04
22.24
14
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.04
22.24
16
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+2.21
23.23
17
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.25
23.46
18
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+2.29
23.69
19
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+2.37
24.16
20
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+2.44
24.56
21
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+2.48
24.79
22
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.51
24.97
23
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.53
25.08
24
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+3.02
27.93
25
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.04
28.04
26
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.10
28.39
27
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+3.28
29.43
28
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+3.51
30.77
29
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.73
32.04
30
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.82
32.57
31
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.12
34.31
32
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.13
34.36
33
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.23
34.94
34
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
+4.39
35.87
35
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+4.63
37.26
36
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+4.79
38.19
37
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+4.81
38.31
38
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+4.92
38.95
39
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+4.99
39.35
40
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.05
39.70
41
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+5.06
39.76
42
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+5.49
42.25
43
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+6.12
45.91
44
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+6.47
47.93
45
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+6.94
50.66
46
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+7.29
52.69
47
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+7.33
52.92
48
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+7.41
53.39
49
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+7.78
55.53
50
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+7.99
56.75
51
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
+8.15
57.68
52
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+8.22
58.08
53
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+8.25
58.26
54
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+8.47
59.53
55
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+8.49
59.65
56
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+8.53
59.88
57
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+8.54
59.94
58
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+9.29
64.29
59
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+9.49
65.45
60
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+9.98
68.29
61
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
+10.58
71.77
62
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+10.65
72.18
63
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+10.76
72.82
64
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+11.28
75.83
65
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+11.94
79.66
66
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+12.00
80.01
67
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
+12.34
81.98
68
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+12.76
84.42
69
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
+13.81
90.51
70
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+14.25
93.06
71
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
+14.57
94.91
72
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+14.85
96.54
73
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+14.86
96.60
74
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
+15.91
102.69
75
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
+16.14
104.02
76
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+16.40
105.53
77
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
+16.78
107.73
78
PALLADINI Robert
1985
ITA
+17.16
109.94
79
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+17.37
111.15
80
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+17.83
113.82
81
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
+18.12
115.50
82
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
+18.48
117.59
83
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
+18.50
117.71
84
ANTONI Riccardo
1984
ITA
+18.66
118.63
85
ZECCHINI Manuel
1985
ITA
+19.02
120.72
86
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+20.02
126.52
87
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
+20.43
128.90
88
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
+24.36
151.69
Did not finish 2nd run
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
AGNELLI Niccolò
1986
ITA
CONTEMORI Giulio
1985
ITA
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
DEBELJAK Matic
1985
SLO
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
Did not start 1st run