official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
1:53.15
12.40
2
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+0.58
16.91
3
WALZ Lisa- Marie
1988
GER
+0.60
17.07
4
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+1.21
21.81
5
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+2.12
28.89
6
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+2.14
29.04
7
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.20
29.51
8
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.26
29.98
9
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+2.30
30.29
10
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.41
31.14
11
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+2.54
32.15
12
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.75
33.79
13
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+3.15
36.90
14
KATO Chika
1986
JPN
+3.21
37.37
15
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+3.22
37.44
16
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+3.25
37.68
17
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
+3.41
38.92
18
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+3.42
39.00
19
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+3.57
40.16
20
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.62
40.55
21
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.64
40.71
22
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.69
41.10
23
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.00
43.51
24
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+4.05
43.90
25
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+4.10
44.29
26
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+4.26
45.53
27
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+4.42
46.78
28
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+4.43
46.85
29
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+4.45
47.01
30
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+5.28
53.46
31
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+5.43
54.63
32
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
+5.45
54.79
33
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
+5.74
57.04
33
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
+5.74
57.04
35
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+5.86
57.97
36
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+6.21
60.70
37
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
+6.28
61.24
38
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+6.49
62.87
39
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+6.60
63.73
40
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+8.27
76.72
41
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+8.36
77.42
42
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
+8.48
78.35
43
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+8.85
81.23
44
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+9.19
83.87
45
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+9.82
88.77
46
NOWAK Katharina
1991
GER
+10.70
95.62
47
IMBACH Eliane
1989
SUI
+10.83
96.63
48
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+10.84
96.71
49
BUFLER Isabell
1991
GER
+11.08
98.57
50
WAGNER Danica
1991
SUI
+11.62
102.77
51
HOFER Nina
1989
SUI
+11.84
104.48
52
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+12.43
109.07
53
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
+12.51
109.69
54
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+12.67
110.94
55
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
+13.78
119.57
55
HERRMANN Gianna
1990
GER
+13.78
119.57
57
BRZONOVA Katerina
1986
CZE
+19.99
167.87
58
PETRUSCHKA Anat
1991
ISR
+21.27
177.82
59
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+23.59
195.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAUTER Karen
1991
GER
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
HINZE Katja
1990
GER
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
RYDING Joanna
1988
GBR
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
SCHMOHL Manuela
1990
GER
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
LANG Christina
1989
GER
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
Did not start 1st run