official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMATO Giulia
1989
ITA
1:45.27
65.35
2
ROLFO Elena
1987
ITA
+1.20
72.30
3
ANDREOLOTTI Roberta
1987
ITA
+1.53
74.22
4
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+2.30
78.68
5
PASTORE Francesca
1988
ITA
+4.36
90.61
6
CANOVA Francesca
1990
ITA
+5.78
98.84
7
MINATI Elisa
1991
ITA
+6.29
101.80
8
GUASTAVINO Margherita
1991
ITA
+6.32
101.97
9
CHIESA Luisa
1989
ITA
+6.76
104.52
9
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
+6.76
104.52
11
CHIARA Erica
1990
ITA
+6.84
104.99
12
BERGAMO Beatrice
1989
ITA
+8.39
113.97
13
DURANDO Elena
1991
ITA
+8.53
114.78
14
GAMBETTA Anna
1988
ITA
+8.86
116.69
15
ZUCCOTTI Erica
1990
ITA
+10.06
123.64
16
SCANDONE Giorgia
1991
ITA
+10.59
126.72
17
GREGGIO Valentina
1991
ITA
+11.61
132.63
18
PRATI Camilla
1990
ITA
+12.31
136.68
19
TAMMARO Sara
1991
ITA
+12.49
137.72
20
GIUGGIA Beatrice
1989
ITA
+13.00
140.68
21
BERSANO Francesca
1991
ITA
+14.56
149.72
22
DEMELA Giulia
1988
ITA
+15.49
155.11
23
BESSONE Cristina
1991
ITA
+18.18
170.70
24
MARTINOGLIO Marta
1990
ITA
+18.50
172.55
25
BACCON Beatrice
1991
ITA
+18.63
173.30
26
BESSONE Martina
1988
ITA
+20.34
183.21
27
MESSA Giulia
1991
ITA
+20.69
185.24
28
CAGNINA Lavinia
1991
ITA
+21.08
187.50
29
LOMBARDI Martina
1990
ITA
+21.30
188.78
30
LUPARIA Arianna
1991
ITA
+22.57
196.13
31
GARRONE Maria
1991
ITA
+22.98
198.51
32
VASSALLO Martina
1990
ITA
+23.04
198.86
33
CATTILINO Carola
1991
ITA
+24.98
210.10
34
ACCORNERO Camilla
1991
ITA
+25.24
211.61
35
BOSCO Giulia
1990
ITA
+28.34
229.57
36
FISCELLA Elena
1991
ITA
+29.82
238.15
37
SEBASTIANI Camilla
1991
ITA
+29.99
239.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CODEBO Lodovica
1991
ITA
MASCARINO Chiara
1989
ITA
FALCHERO Giulia
1991
ITA
NOVARESE Federica
1989
ITA
GINO Giulia
1991
ITA
DALMASSO DI GARZEGNA Maria Teresa
1990
ITA
ANNESTAY Giulia
1991
ITA
SATRAGNO Camilla
1990
ITA
PONCET Aline
1990
ITA
PERONA Chiara
1987
ITA
VOTTERO Elisa
1991
ITA
PUGNO Davina
1989
ITA
BOSSI Corinne
1989
ITA
TIRANTI Federica
1989
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
GHIGLINO Beatrice
1989
ITA
DI GREGORIO Giulia
1989
ITA
FRANCHINO Serena
1990
ITA
CASSINA Vittoria
1990
ITA
PIANA Elisa
1990
ITA
COLOMBO Roberta
1991
ITA
OZELLO Giorgia
1990
ITA
SCANAVINO Alessandra
1988
ITA
BOUVIER Beatrice
1988
ITA
FERRARO Veronica
1989
ITA
GENINATTI TOGLI Federica
1991
ITA
KENNEDY Samantha
1988
AUS
PICOTTO Sara
1989
ITA
GRANDI Alessia
1990
ITA
GIROMINI Serena
1990
ITA
CAVALLI Ilaria
1989
ITA
COSTA Martina
1991
ITA
ARRIGONI Giulia
1990
ITA
BRIGNOLO Anna
1990
ITA
LUPARIA Martina
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run