official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
2:05.39
6.00
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+0.83
11.89
3
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.29
15.16
4
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.34
15.51
5
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.38
15.80
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.63
17.57
7
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.78
18.63
8
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.82
18.92
9
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.97
19.98
10
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.10
20.91
11
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+2.25
21.97
12
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.33
22.54
13
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+2.37
22.82
14
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.54
24.03
15
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+2.68
25.02
16
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.81
25.94
17
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.89
26.51
18
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.94
26.87
19
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+2.98
27.15
20
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.00
27.29
21
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+3.12
28.15
22
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.23
28.93
23
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.29
29.35
24
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.37
29.92
25
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+3.41
30.20
26
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.48
30.70
27
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+3.56
31.27
28
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+3.69
32.19
29
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+3.73
32.47
30
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+4.02
34.53
31
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+4.10
35.10
32
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+4.20
35.81
33
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+4.25
36.17
34
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+4.35
36.88
34
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+4.35
36.88
36
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.44
37.51
37
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+4.45
37.59
38
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+4.62
38.79
39
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+4.64
38.93
40
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.65
39.01
41
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.78
39.93
42
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+5.29
43.55
43
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+5.30
43.62
44
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+5.96
48.30
45
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
+6.02
48.73
46
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+6.07
49.08
47
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+6.43
51.64
48
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+6.91
55.05
Did not qualify for 2nd run
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not finish 2nd run
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT