Bad Hofgastein (AUT)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
1:52,01
15.44
2
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+0.71
21.08
3
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+0.84
22.11
4
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.00
23.39
5
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.18
24.82
6
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+1.25
25.37
7
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.43
26.80
8
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.74
29.27
9
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+1.91
30.62
9
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.91
30.62
11
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.11
32.21
12
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+2.16
32.60
13
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.24
33.24
14
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+2.29
33.64
15
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.30
33.72
16
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.35
34.11
16
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2.35
34.11
18
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.37
34.27
19
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+2.43
34.75
20
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.64
36.42
21
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+2.80
37.69
22
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.37
42.22
23
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+4.37
50.16
24
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+4.70
52.78
25
SPOETTL Daniela
1993
AUT
+5.06
55.65
26
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+5.46
58.82
27
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+5.55
59.54
28
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+5.63
60.17
29
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+5.72
60.89
30
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+5.74
61.05
31
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
+6.04
63.43
32
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+6.18
64.54
33
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+6.33
65.74
34
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+6.52
67.25
35
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+6.54
67.41
36
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+6.90
70.27
37
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+7.01
71.14
38
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+7.05
71.46
39
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+7.24
72.97
40
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+7.70
76.62
41
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+7.90
78.21
42
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+8.02
79.16
43
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+8.09
79.72
43
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+8.09
79.72
45
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+8.16
80.28
46
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+8.68
84.41
47
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+8.77
85.12
48
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+9.65
92.12
49
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+9.86
93.78
50
LEITGEB Julia
1996
AUT
+10.93
102.29
51
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
+12.09
111.50
52
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
+12.44
114.28
53
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
+13.24
120.64
54
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
+13.71
124.38
55
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+14.65
131.84
56
STAMPFER Sabrina
1996
AUT
+15.39
137.72
57
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
+16.13
143.60
58
STERBAKOVA Nina
1996
CZE
+18.16
159.73
Did not finish 2nd run
DE MARTIN Allegra
1995
ITA
PRSENDIC Edita
1995
CRO
OOSTERBAAN Monique
1990
NZL
RIEGER Chiara
1996
AUT
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
HETTEGGER Lisa
1996
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
DIRLINGER Alexandra
1996
AUT
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
ROCAMORA Ona
1995
ESP
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run