official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:16.38
17.25
2
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.26
18.91
3
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
+0.32
19.29
4
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.59
21.01
5
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.66
21.46
6
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+0.90
22.99
7
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.95
23.31
8
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.02
23.76
9
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.05
23.95
10
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+1.10
24.27
11
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.26
25.29
12
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.34
25.80
13
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.37
25.99
14
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.41
26.24
15
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.46
26.56
16
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.59
27.39
17
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.65
27.78
18
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.88
29.24
19
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.96
29.75
20
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.99
29.94
21
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+2.11
30.71
22
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.12
30.77
23
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+2.61
33.90
24
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.69
34.41
25
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+2.72
34.60
26
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+3.90
42.13
27
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.07
43.21
28
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+4.17
43.85
29
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+4.18
43.92
30
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+4.31
44.74
31
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+5.17
50.23
31
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+5.17
50.23
33
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.52
52.46
34
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+5.56
52.72
35
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+5.75
53.93
36
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+6.15
56.48
37
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+6.29
57.38
38
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.40
58.08
39
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+6.57
59.16
40
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+6.69
59.93
41
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+6.83
60.82
42
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+6.92
61.39
43
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+7.17
62.99
44
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+7.48
64.97
45
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+7.49
65.03
46
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+10.12
81.81
47
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+10.38
83.47
48
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+10.43
83.79
49
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+10.96
87.17
50
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+11.72
92.01
51
SIMI Luca
1995
ITA
+13.38
102.60
52
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+16.67
123.59
Did not finish 2nd run
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
BELINGHERI Nicola
1994
ITA
BELINGHERI Andrea
1995
ITA
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA