official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
1:31.86
47.29
2
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+0.06
47.68
3
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.16
48.34
4
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+0.61
51.27
5
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+0.99
53.76
6
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.09
54.41
7
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+1.53
57.28
8
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+1.61
57.81
9
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+3.00
66.89
10
SCARZELLO Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.25
68.52
11
GUSSO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+3.32
68.98
12
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+3.75
71.78
13
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+4.57
77.14
14
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
+5.00
79.95
15
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.06
80.34
16
DE RIGO Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.22
81.39
17
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.60
83.87
18
MENARDI DEMAI Nicola
1990
ITA
+5.62
84.00
19
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
+5.69
84.46
20
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
+5.78
85.04
21
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
+5.86
85.57
21
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+5.86
85.57
23
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+5.96
86.22
24
BACHMANN Lukas
1992
ITA
+6.30
88.44
25
DANTONE Michael
1993
ITA
+6.41
89.16
26
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+6.57
90.20
27
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+6.68
90.92
28
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
+6.99
92.95
29
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
+7.99
99.48
30
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
+8.97
105.88
31
GIUSTINA Walter
1991
ITA
+9.15
107.05
31
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
+9.15
107.05
33
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
+9.43
108.88
33
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+9.43
108.88
35
BARBON Roberto
1993
ITA
+9.90
111.95
36
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
+10.01
112.67
37
TURCHETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
+10.08
113.13
38
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+10.13
113.46
39
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+10.18
113.78
40
LORA Sebastiano
1992
ITA
+10.23
114.11
41
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+10.56
116.26
42
SCANAVIN Alberto
1993
ITA
+11.00
119.14
43
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
+11.66
123.45
44
MADELLA Filippo
1990
ITA
+11.69
123.65
45
PLATTER Devin
1993
ITA
+11.89
124.95
46
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+11.93
125.21
47
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
+12.17
126.78
48
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+13.34
134.42
48
COLLINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+13.34
134.42
50
FINCATO Luca
1990
ITA
+13.45
135.14
51
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
+14.00
138.73
51
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
+14.00
138.73
53
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
+15.27
147.03
54
BRISOTTO Marco
1993
ITA
+15.69
149.77
55
PRADAL Andrea
1991
ITA
+15.80
150.49
56
CAPPELLO Tito
1991
ITA
+17.07
158.79
57
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+17.11
159.05
58
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
+17.19
159.57
59
CANDEO Giovanni
1991
ITA
+18.50
168.13
60
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+19.13
172.24
61
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+19.14
172.31
62
BALICE Luca
1992
ITA
+19.80
176.62
63
CRAPISI Nicola
1993
ITA
+19.95
177.60
64
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
+20.39
180.47
65
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+20.44
180.80
66
FEDON Daniel
1992
ITA
+20.72
182.63
67
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
+22.43
193.80
68
DAVID Damiano
1993
ITA
+22.45
193.93
69
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
+22.48
194.12
70
ZIN Andrea
1991
ITA
+22.64
195.17
71
VECELLIO GALENO Simone
1993
ITA
+23.53
200.98
72
LORENZ Pietro
1993
ITA
+24.19
205.29
73
COLOVINI Federico
1993
ITA
+27.03
223.84
74
COLOVINI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+30.81
248.53
Did not finish 2nd run
MARINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
GALASSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
ROILO Erik
1993
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
COSTACURTA Enrico
1990
ITA
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
ZANONER Dimitri
1992
ITA
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
CARLI Luca
1992
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
GENTILINI Marco
1992
ITA
CAMURRI Nicolo
1991
ITA
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
TOMAT Gianluca
1990
ITA
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
BALLERIN Stefano
1990
ITA
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
DE STEFANI Filippo
1991
ITA
MONTAGNER Antonio
1991
ITA
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
GANASSIN Giacomo
1991
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run