official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
1:36.79
22.15
2
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.47
25.11
3
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.73
26.75
4
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+0.85
27.51
5
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+0.91
27.89
6
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+1.28
30.22
7
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.29
30.28
8
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.59
32.17
9
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.65
32.55
10
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+1.72
32.99
11
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.92
34.25
12
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.19
35.95
13
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+2.20
36.02
14
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+2.28
36.52
15
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+2.48
37.78
16
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+2.60
38.54
17
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.68
39.04
18
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.89
40.36
19
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.07
41.50
20
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+3.14
41.94
21
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+3.28
42.82
22
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+5.00
53.66
23
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
+5.34
55.80
24
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+5.41
56.25
25
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+6.20
61.22
26
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+8.07
73.01
27
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+8.14
73.45
28
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+10.36
87.44
29
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
+10.65
89.27
30
GIAMMARIOLI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+12.40
100.30
31
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+13.46
106.98
32
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
+14.09
110.95
33
MERCURIO Andrea
1994
ITA
+15.71
121.16
34
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+15.72
121.22
35
DEL MAESTRO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+16.88
128.53
36
SPAZIANI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+18.70
140.00
37
AIUTI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+19.03
142.08
38
DE GREGORIO Antonio
1992
ITA
+23.77
171.96
39
MARINETTI Federico
1995
ITA
+23.79
172.08
40
NAVARRA Andrea
1994
ITA
+27.72
196.85
41
GABRIELLI Gianluca
1994
ITA
+29.99
211.16
Did not finish 2nd run
DI LERNIA Filippo
1994
ITA
MERCURIO Alessandro
1991
ITA
DE ROSA Luca
1995
ITA
ROSATI Matteo
1994
ITA
DI LISA Roberto
1993
ITA
CATALDI Giacomo
1994
ITA
VERDE Claudio
1992
ITA
MAZZOCCHI Agostino
1992
ITA
TRILLI Stefano
1993
ITA
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DI RENZO Alvaro
1989
ITA
GROSSI Emilio
1995
ITA
MARINELLI Francesco
1993
ITA
MANTOLINI Ugo
1993
ITA
FAGIOLI Luigi
1995
ITA
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
COLANTONI Leonardo
1994
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
GRIMALDI Federico
1993
ITA
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run