official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
1:40.97
28.58
2
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.16
30.28
3
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.63
35.26
4
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.92
38.33
5
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.43
43.73
6
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.60
45.54
7
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.64
45.96
8
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.85
48.18
9
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.95
49.24
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.98
49.56
10
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.98
49.56
12
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.07
50.52
13
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+2.09
50.73
14
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.14
51.26
15
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.20
51.89
16
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.36
53.59
17
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.57
55.81
18
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.61
56.24
19
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.72
57.40
20
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.89
59.21
21
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.06
61.01
22
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.12
61.64
23
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+3.20
62.49
24
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.32
63.76
25
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.38
64.40
26
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.52
65.88
27
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.80
68.85
28
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+4.06
71.60
29
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.15
72.56
30
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+4.22
73.30
31
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+4.29
74.04
32
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+4.38
75.00
33
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.54
76.69
34
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.66
77.96
35
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.91
80.61
35
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+4.91
80.61
37
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+5.10
82.63
38
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+5.14
83.05
39
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.24
84.11
40
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+5.59
87.82
41
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+5.62
88.14
42
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+5.78
89.83
43
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+5.82
90.26
44
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+5.85
90.57
45
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+5.88
90.89
45
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+5.88
90.89
47
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+5.96
91.74
48
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+6.12
93.43
49
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.19
94.18
50
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+6.20
94.28
51
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+6.24
94.71
52
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.28
95.13
52
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+6.28
95.13
54
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+6.29
95.24
55
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+6.30
95.34
56
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+6.33
95.66
57
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+6.35
95.87
58
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+6.50
97.46
58
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+6.50
97.46
60
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+6.56
98.10
61
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.70
99.58
62
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+6.72
99.79
63
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+6.73
99.90
64
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+6.87
101.38
65
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.96
102.34
66
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+7.00
102.76
67
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+7.27
105.62
68
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+7.41
107.11
69
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+7.58
108.91
70
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+7.65
109.65
71
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+7.83
111.56
72
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.86
111.87
73
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+7.89
112.19
74
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+8.02
113.57
75
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+8.09
114.31
76
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+8.24
115.90
77
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+8.40
117.60
78
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+8.95
123.43
79
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+9.45
128.72
80
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+9.55
129.78
81
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+10.54
140.27
82
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+10.93
144.41
83
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+12.71
163.27
84
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+13.21
168.57
85
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+14.56
182.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run