official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
1:26.01
52.85
2
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.35
55.33
3
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+2.75
72.35
4
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+4.49
84.69
5
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+4.88
87.46
6
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
+4.92
87.74
7
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+4.95
87.96
8
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+5.62
92.71
9
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+5.73
93.49
10
MONGELLAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+6.34
97.81
11
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+6.54
99.23
12
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+6.97
102.28
13
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+7.18
103.77
14
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+7.52
106.18
15
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+8.52
113.28
16
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+9.43
119.73
17
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+11.55
134.76
18
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+11.72
135.97
19
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
+14.23
153.77
20
GIBBS Sam
1990
GBR
+15.24
160.94
21
DIXON Christopher
1990
GBR
+16.32
168.59
22
MATTHEW Andrew
1990
GBR
+18.57
184.55
23
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+19.84
193.56
24
AMBROSE Ross
1991
GBR
+20.63
199.16
25
VELLACOTT Jack
1991
GBR
+24.99
230.08
26
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
+25.24
231.86
27
PETRE-HOYLE Christopher
1988
GBR
+25.71
235.19
28
BLACK Dominic
1989
GBR
+25.91
236.61
29
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+27.60
248.59
30
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
+27.97
251.22
31
MASTERMAN James
1989
GBR
+28.66
256.11
32
WEBB Luke
1987
GBR
+30.52
269.30
33
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+30.68
270.44
34
GOODLASS Sam
1991
GBR
+31.73
277.89
35
BECKETT Simon
1990
GBR
+32.16
280.94
36
JOHNSON Ross
1990
GBR
+33.66
291.57
37
ADAMS Ben
1991
GBR
+34.71
299.02
38
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+35.70
306.04
39
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+36.42
311.15
40
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
+37.01
315.33
41
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
+38.53
326.11
42
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+41.54
347.46
43
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+45.82
377.81
44
YORK Thomas
1989
GBR
+47.02
386.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
MCCAUSLAND Connor
1989
IRL
MONTGOMERY Robert Jeffrey
1989
IRL
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
VAN HOUTEGEM Matthias
1991
BEL
HACKETT Luke
1989
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run