official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:09.83
54.23
2
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+0.10
56.12
3
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+0.29
59.71
4
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+0.43
62.36
5
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+0.52
64.06
6
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+0.71
67.65
7
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+0.74
68.22
8
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+1.05
74.08
9
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.07
74.46
10
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+1.11
75.21
11
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+1.16
76.16
12
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.25
77.86
13
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.26
78.05
14
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+1.32
79.18
15
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+1.35
79.75
16
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+1.45
81.64
17
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.56
83.72
17
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+1.56
83.72
19
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+1.59
84.29
20
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+1.63
85.04
21
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+1.68
85.99
21
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+1.68
85.99
23
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+1.69
86.18
24
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+2.01
92.23
25
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.04
92.79
26
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+2.05
92.98
27
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+2.33
98.27
28
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.41
99.79
29
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+2.51
101.68
30
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+2.64
104.13
31
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+2.66
104.51
32
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+2.95
109.99
33
NOERL Moritz
1991
GER
+3.02
111.32
33
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+3.02
111.32
35
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+3.13
113.40
36
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+3.18
114.34
37
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+3.26
115.85
38
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.31
116.80
39
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.35
117.56
40
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
+3.65
123.23
41
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+3.69
123.98
42
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+3.73
124.74
43
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+3.79
125.87
44
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+3.92
128.33
45
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
+3.98
129.46
46
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+4.00
129.84
47
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+4.06
130.98
48
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.11
131.92
48
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.11
131.92
50
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+4.20
133.62
51
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+4.21
133.81
52
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+4.24
134.38
52
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+4.24
134.38
54
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+4.35
136.46
55
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+4.48
138.92
56
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+4.59
141.00
57
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.63
141.75
58
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
+4.66
142.32
59
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
+4.79
144.78
60
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+5.24
153.28
61
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+5.72
162.36
62
DEPARI Alberto
1992
ITA
+5.82
164.25
63
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+5.90
165.76
64
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+6.02
168.03
65
BELLOMO Mario Mattia
1992
ITA
+6.07
168.97
66
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+6.72
181.26
67
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+6.97
185.98
68
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
+8.11
207.53
69
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+9.32
230.41
70
SPAZIANI Gianluigi
1965
ITA
+10.05
244.21