official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
1:35.32
34.60
2
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+0.71
39.22
3
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+1.87
46.76
4
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2.19
48.84
5
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+2.24
49.17
6
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.70
52.16
7
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+2.86
53.20
8
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+2.97
53.92
8
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+2.97
53.92
10
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+3.11
54.83
11
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+3.75
58.99
12
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+3.80
59.32
13
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+4.00
60.62
14
STOER Vigdis
1995
NOR
+4.15
61.59
15
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+4.26
62.31
16
HOERWING Martina
1995
SWE
+4.32
62.70
17
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+4.62
64.65
18
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+4.84
66.08
19
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+5.19
68.36
20
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+5.22
68.55
21
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
+5.57
70.83
22
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+5.61
71.09
22
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+5.61
71.09
24
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+5.63
71.22
25
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
+5.67
71.48
26
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+6.33
75.77
27
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+6.73
78.37
28
ANDERSSON Johanna
1994
SWE
+7.03
80.33
29
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+7.35
82.41
30
PAULSEN Vilde Soerli
1994
NOR
+8.16
87.68
31
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+9.23
94.64
32
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+9.75
98.02
33
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+9.91
99.06
34
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+9.94
99.25
35
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+10.52
103.03
36
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+11.80
111.35
37
ANDERSSON Emmy
1995
SWE
+14.13
126.51
38
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
+15.72
136.85
39
ULLBERG Malin
1996
SWE
+17.81
150.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRANLOEF Fanny
1996
SWE
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
SJOESTRAND Sofia
1996
SWE
ERIKSSON Sofia
1996
SWE
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
BJOEROE Sanne
1995
SWE
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
MOESCHINGER Annika
1995
NOR
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
Did not start 1st run