official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
1:56.04
31.35
2
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.70
36.66
3
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
+0.99
38.86
4
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+1.20
40.45
5
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+1.96
46.21
6
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+2.15
47.65
7
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+2.38
49.40
8
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.44
49.85
9
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+3.04
54.40
10
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+3.51
57.97
11
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.56
58.35
12
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.68
59.26
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.00
61.68
14
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+4.08
62.29
15
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+4.09
62.37
16
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+4.45
65.10
17
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+4.63
66.46
18
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+4.68
66.84
19
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+4.71
67.07
20
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+4.76
67.45
21
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+5.39
72.23
22
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+5.42
72.45
23
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+5.53
73.29
24
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+5.86
75.79
25
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
+6.80
82.92
26
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+6.86
83.37
27
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
+7.13
85.42
28
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
+7.24
86.26
29
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+7.55
88.61
30
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+7.79
90.43
31
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+7.93
91.49
32
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+8.21
93.61
33
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+8.70
97.33
34
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
+9.18
100.97
35
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
+9.80
105.67
36
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+9.83
105.90
37
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
+10.25
109.08
38
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+10.49
110.90
39
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+11.25
116.67
40
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+11.31
117.12
41
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+14.33
140.02
42
GELETA Lukas
1991
SVK
+16.69
157.92
43
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+17.01
160.35
44
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+19.55
179.61
45
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
1989
UKR
+21.02
190.76
46
MARCHENKO Yevheniy
1990
UKR
+21.58
195.00
47
BORYSYAK Yarema
1992
UKR
+22.65
203.12
48
MOSKAL Kacper
1991
POL
+22.84
204.56
49
SIMO Dusan
1982
SVK
+23.50
209.56
50
MYTSAK Oleksandr
1992
UKR
+24.78
219.27
51
KARASEK Jakub
1989
SVK
+29.92
258.25
52
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
+31.32
268.87
53
JUKNELEVICIUS Dominykas
1991
LTU
+34.18
290.56
54
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+35.67
301.86
55
MILASIUS Algimantas
1992
LTU
+47.59
392.25
56
KRAVEC Tomas
1989
SVK
+1:03.70
514.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PODDANY Michal
1991
SVK
SLIWA Michal
1990
POL
CIGANAK Peter
1992
SVK
KUCHTA Tomasz
1991
POL
PIVONKA Martin
1991
SVK
JAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
LEEK Ryan
1990
USA
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run