Campo Felice (ITA)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
1:47.02
18.77
2
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.05
19.23
3
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.15
20.14
4
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.23
20.88
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.23
20.88
6
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+0.43
22.71
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.61
24.36
8
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.80
26.10
9
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.83
26.37
10
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.93
27.29
11
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.33
30.95
12
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.46
32.14
13
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.49
32.41
14
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.98
36.90
15
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+2.10
38.00
16
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.20
38.92
17
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.27
39.56
18
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.42
40.93
19
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.48
41.48
20
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+2.59
42.49
21
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.73
43.77
22
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+2.99
46.15
22
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+2.99
46.15
24
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+3.00
46.24
25
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+3.05
46.70
26
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.97
55.12
27
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.03
55.67
28
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+4.57
60.62
29
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+4.97
64.28
30
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+5.08
65.29
31
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+5.17
66.11
32
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.21
66.48
33
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+5.36
67.85
34
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+5.62
70.23
35
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.90
72.80
36
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+6.41
77.47
37
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+6.95
82.41
38
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+8.01
92.12
39
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+8.06
92.58
40
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.33
95.05
41
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+8.75
98.90
42
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+10.48
114.74
43
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+10.83
117.94
44
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+11.76
126.46
45
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+12.76
135.62
46
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+15.17
157.68
47
VASSELLI Fabrizio
1999
ITA
+15.39
159.70
48
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+15.60
161.62
49
PIETRANTONI Andrea
2000
ITA
+16.97
174.17
50
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
+19.05
193.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TARI Francesco
2000
ITA
MAZZOCCHI Agostino
1992
ITA
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
CIRILLI Umberto
1999
ITA
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run