official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
1:33.18
41.19
2
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+3.37
62.89
3
COMBALUZIER William
1992
CAN
+5.12
74.16
4
BEATTY Cameron
1993
CAN
+6.05
80.15
5
VENDRIG Kurt
1994
CAN
+7.74
91.03
6
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
+8.99
99.08
7
HAYES Geoff
1994
CAN
+9.54
102.62
8
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+10.37
107.96
9
STANG Jack
1993
USA
+10.69
110.02
10
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
+11.66
116.27
11
COWARD Alex
1994
CAN
+12.00
118.46
12
WHITTEN Trevor
1993
CAN
+12.07
118.91
13
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+12.24
120.01
14
GUYETTE Austin
1991
USA
+13.65
129.08
15
LYNE William
1992
CAN
+13.68
129.28
16
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+13.96
131.08
17
FISHER Jamieson
1994
CAN
+14.41
133.98
18
SEELOS Samuel
1993
USA
+15.73
142.48
19
KETTLER Evan
1993
CAN
+16.77
149.17
20
TOLLEFSEN Hunter-John
1991
CAN
+16.84
149.63
21
DOCTER Joseph
1993
USA
+16.95
150.33
22
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
+17.52
154.00
23
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+17.58
154.39
24
GUILLEMETTE Cameron
1994
CAN
+17.84
156.06
25
ELVISH Todd
1992
CAN
+20.11
170.68
26
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+20.79
175.06
27
ROSS Colin
1994
CAN
+20.94
176.03
28
BREMER Brett
1993
USA
+21.12
177.18
29
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
+22.20
184.14
30
CHARRON Joel
1994
CAN
+22.48
185.94
31
KIRTON Taylor
1993
CAN
+22.98
189.16
32
BRUNKER William
1994
USA
+25.30
204.10
33
MAYELL Daniel
1992
CAN
+31.99
247.18
34
MCKEE Adrian
1992
CAN
+32.59
251.04
35
WALL Zachary
1992
CAN
+41.24
306.74
36
HORBAS Steven
1991
CAN
+57.55
411.76
37
ROULSTON Bryant
1994
CAN
+1:17.69
541.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PILON Olivier
1994
CAN
CAPPER Ben
1992
USA
PILACINSKI Gregory
1994
CAN
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
GUYETTE Alex
1993
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
OCONNELL Jean-Christophe
1993
CAN
LONG Richard
1992
CAN
MASON Benjamin
1993
CAN
COX Eddie
1994
USA
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
GROJEAN Thomas
1993
USA
CASS Bobby
1992
USA
WILLIAMS David
1993
CAN
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run