official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
01:26.93
22.43
2
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+0.85
28.39
3
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.04
36.74
4
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.69
41.31
5
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.77
41.87
6
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+3.47
46.78
7
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+4.70
55.41
8
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+5.56
61.45
9
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+6.19
65.87
10
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+6.66
69.16
11
YORDANOV Nikolai
1987
BUL
+7.16
72.67
12
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+8.86
84.60
13
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
+13.48
117.02
14
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+13.97
120.46
15
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
+14.70
125.58
16
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
+15.74
132.88
17
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
+17.10
142.42
18
MIKOV Martin
1990
BUL
+17.46
144.95
19
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+18.30
150.84
20
PAPADIMITRIOU Athanassios
1989
GRE
+18.98
155.62
21
DODOPOULOS Romanos
1989
GRE
+19.33
158.07
22
GIOUSMIS Georgios
1991
GRE
+19.42
158.70
23
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+19.49
159.19
24
ANASTASSIADIS Ioannis
1985
GRE
+21.03
170.00
25
KUREM Batuhan
1990
TUR
+22.84
182.70
26
TABOURIS Nikolaos
1991
GRE
+22.90
183.12
27
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
+24.97
197.65
28
PSARIAIS-STABOULIS Grigoris
1990
GRE
+25.93
204.38
29
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
+26.09
205.51
30
PAPANANOS Alesandros
1991
GRE
+27.17
213.09
31
SAMOUILIDIS Georgios
1990
GRE
+27.67
216.59
32
PANAYOTOV Lyubomir
1990
BUL
+28.30
221.02
33
SIRAKOV Ljubomir
1984
BUL
+30.02
233.08
34
PHILIPPOU Dimitris
1991
GRE
+37.69
286.91
35
ERSOY Kerem
1990
TUR
+39.00
296.10
36
IVANOV Daniel
1991
BUL
+47.86
358.27
37
KARTA Yusuf
1990
TUR
+51.83
386.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
PEEV Alexandar
1991
BUL
IVANOV Petar
1991
BUL
HARATSARIS Miltiadis
1991
GRE
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
STOILKOV Martin
1987
BUL
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
CHATZINIKOLAOU Alexios
1980
GRE
GOGOS Nikolaos
1988
GRE
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
VALTADOROS Alexandros
1989
GRE
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run