official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
2:11.79
20.85
2
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+0.49
24.08
3
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+0.62
24.94
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.00
27.45
5
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+1.05
27.78
6
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.35
29.76
7
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+1.36
29.83
8
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.40
30.09
9
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.48
30.62
10
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+1.60
31.41
11
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.64
31.68
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.72
32.20
13
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.79
32.67
14
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+1.82
32.86
15
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+1.90
33.39
16
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+1.94
33.66
17
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+2.12
34.84
18
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+2.18
35.24
19
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+2.21
35.44
20
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+2.41
36.76
21
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+2.90
39.99
22
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+2.95
40.32
23
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+2.99
40.59
24
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.03
40.85
25
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+3.06
41.05
26
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+3.14
41.58
27
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+3.20
41.97
28
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+3.55
44.29
29
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.60
44.62
30
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.70
45.28
31
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+3.83
46.13
32
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+4.37
49.70
33
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.45
50.23
34
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+4.76
52.27
35
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+4.92
53.33
36
GENIN Charles Hugo
1993
FRA
+5.09
54.45
37
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+5.10
54.52
38
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+5.21
55.24
39
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.58
57.69
40
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+5.75
58.81
41
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+5.80
59.14
42
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+5.88
59.67
42
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+5.88
59.67
44
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+6.00
60.46
45
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+6.09
61.05
46
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+6.18
61.65
47
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
+6.20
61.78
47
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+6.20
61.78
49
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+6.35
62.77
50
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
+6.38
62.97
51
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+6.68
64.95
52
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.17
68.18
53
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
+7.48
70.23
54
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+7.59
70.95
55
ACHARD Florian
1994
FRA
+7.96
73.40
56
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+7.98
73.53
57
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+8.04
73.93
58
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+8.20
74.98
59
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
+8.21
75.05
59
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+8.21
75.05
61
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+8.22
75.11
62
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+8.28
75.51
63
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+8.48
76.83
64
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+8.54
77.23
65
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+8.97
80.06
66
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+9.70
84.88
67
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+9.75
85.21
68
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+10.02
87.00
69
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+10.12
87.66
70
NARDINI Yannick
1994
FRA
+10.36
89.24
71
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+10.61
90.89
72
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+10.68
91.35
73
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
+10.79
92.08
74
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+11.24
95.05
75
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+11.55
97.10
76
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+13.60
110.63
77
SEGAL Jury
1995
RUS
+14.23
114.79
78
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+14.69
117.82
79
CHIRAT Ivan
1995
FRA
+14.74
118.15
80
PIJOLET Jules
1995
FRA
+15.24
121.46
81
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+16.86
132.15
82
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+17.38
135.58
83
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+23.37
175.12
84
LEGIDO LAHOZ Sergio
1977
ESP
+35.16
252.96
85
RISTIC Mitar
1994
SRB
+35.94
258.10
Did not finish 2nd run
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
JOURDAN Maxime
1995
FRA
KOVACEVIC Luka
1993
SRB
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run