Chamrousse (FRA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
1:26.61
13.94
2
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+0.44
17.60
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.52
18.26
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.78
20.42
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.78
20.42
6
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.00
22.25
7
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.04
22.59
8
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.17
23.67
9
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.31
24.83
10
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.39
25.50
11
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.59
27.16
12
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.63
27.49
13
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.75
28.49
14
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.85
29.32
15
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.87
29.49
16
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+1.98
30.40
16
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.98
30.40
18
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.00
30.57
18
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.00
30.57
20
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+2.06
31.07
21
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+2.07
31.15
22
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+2.10
31.40
23
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.24
32.56
24
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.26
32.73
25
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+2.55
35.14
26
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.72
36.55
27
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.82
37.38
28
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+2.87
37.80
29
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.96
46.86
30
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+4.39
50.43
31
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+4.52
51.52
32
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.79
53.76
33
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+5.38
58.66
34
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+5.69
61.24
35
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.82
62.32
36
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+5.98
63.65
37
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+6.19
65.40
38
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+6.36
66.81
39
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+6.56
68.47
40
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+6.67
69.39
41
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+6.80
70.47
42
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+7.16
73.46
43
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+8.03
80.69
44
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+8.17
81.86
45
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+8.41
83.85
46
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+8.56
85.10
47
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+8.63
85.68
47
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+8.63
85.68
49
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+8.64
85.77
50
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+9.04
89.09
51
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+9.08
89.42
52
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+9.38
91.92
53
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+9.43
92.33
54
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+9.51
93.00
55
BEGINO Juan Cruz
2000
ARG
+9.64
94.08
56
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+9.86
95.91
56
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+9.86
95.91
58
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+9.90
96.24
59
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+10.51
101.31
60
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
+11.03
105.63
61
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+11.11
106.30
62
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+11.24
107.38
63
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+11.48
109.37
64
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+11.55
109.96
65
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+13.72
128.00
66
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+14.39
133.57
67
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+15.41
142.05
68
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+18.81
170.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run