Pyrenees 2000 Font Romeu (FRA)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
1:45.41
22.79
2
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+0.59
28.44
3
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+0.72
29.69
4
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+0.76
30.07
5
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+1.12
33.52
6
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+1.24
34.67
7
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+1.44
36.59
8
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+1.61
38.22
9
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+1.67
38.79
10
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+1.68
38.89
10
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+1.68
38.89
12
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+1.72
39.27
13
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+1.83
40.32
14
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+1.90
41.00
15
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+2.06
42.53
15
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+2.06
42.53
17
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+2.17
43.58
18
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+2.27
44.54
19
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
+2.30
44.83
20
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+2.40
45.79
21
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+2.49
46.65
22
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
+2.77
49.33
23
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+2.78
49.43
23
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
+2.78
49.43
25
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+2.81
49.71
26
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
+2.91
50.67
26
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+2.91
50.67
28
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
+3.04
51.92
29
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.16
53.07
30
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.44
55.75
31
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+3.45
55.85
32
RAMIREZ ROS Zoe
2000
AND
+3.51
56.42
32
RELAT Maria
1999
ESP
+3.51
56.42
34
DESMALLES Salome
2002
FRA
+3.80
59.20
35
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+3.81
59.30
36
VIDONI Mathilde
2002
FRA
+3.96
60.73
37
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
+3.98
60.92
38
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+3.99
61.02
39
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
+4.13
62.36
40
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
+4.39
64.85
41
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+4.83
69.07
42
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+4.85
69.26
43
ALBERT Clara
2000
ESP
+5.15
72.14
44
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+5.16
72.23
45
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
+5.38
74.34
46
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+5.80
78.36
47
POULESQUEN Enola
2002
FRA
+5.83
78.65
48
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
+5.90
79.32
49
SOUCAZE Iris
2002
FRA
+6.02
80.47
50
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+6.15
81.72
51
BRODIER Mathilde
2002
FRA
+6.32
83.35
52
VAUCELLE Lena
2001
FRA
+6.45
84.59
53
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
+6.48
84.88
54
VACHERON Clea
2002
FRA
+7.17
91.49
55
AVOCAT Emelyne
2002
FRA
+7.61
95.71
56
ALVAREZ Camille
2000
FRA
+8.70
106.15
57
RUIZ Sofia
2000
ESP
+11.23
130.39
58
HARDELIN Alice
2001
FRA
+15.18
168.24
59
BALADA Alexia
2001
ESP
+19.33
208.00
60
SEIGNOL Mailys
2002
FRA
+25.81
270.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run