official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
2:16.22
8.14
2
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.12
9.00
3
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.20
9.58
4
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.27
10.08
5
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+0.66
12.89
6
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.74
13.46
7
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.23
16.99
8
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.30
17.49
9
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.33
17.71
10
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.34
17.78
11
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+1.40
18.21
12
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.45
18.57
13
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.46
18.64
14
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.65
20.01
15
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.68
20.23
16
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+1.82
21.23
17
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.84
21.38
18
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.94
22.10
19
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.07
23.03
20
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.09
23.18
21
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+2.12
23.39
22
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+2.32
24.83
23
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.43
25.62
24
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+2.56
26.56
25
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.58
26.70
26
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.64
27.13
27
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+3.19
31.09
28
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+3.21
31.23
29
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.49
33.25
30
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+3.87
35.98
31
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+3.98
36.77
31
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+3.98
36.77
33
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+4.01
36.99
34
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.07
37.42
35
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+4.36
39.51
35
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.36
39.51
37
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+4.67
41.74
38
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+5.62
48.57
39
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+5.67
48.93
40
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+5.76
49.58
41
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+6.11
52.10
42
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+6.33
53.68
43
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+6.50
54.90
44
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+6.67
56.13
45
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+7.09
59.15
46
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+7.29
60.59
47
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+7.39
61.31
48
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+7.40
61.38
49
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+7.46
61.81
50
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+8.33
68.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Maxime
1999
CAN
NOEL Louis-Philippe
1999
CAN
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
Did not finish 1st run
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
Did not start 1st run