official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
1:48.99
23.20
2
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+0.21
24.59
3
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+1.42
32.58
4
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.03
36.61
5
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+2.08
36.94
6
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+2.49
39.65
7
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+2.53
39.91
8
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+2.96
42.75
9
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.99
42.95
10
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.23
44.54
11
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+3.38
45.53
12
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+3.75
47.97
13
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+3.77
48.11
14
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
+3.82
48.44
15
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+3.90
48.96
16
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.92
49.10
17
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+4.04
49.89
18
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+4.18
50.81
19
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
+4.25
51.28
20
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.62
53.72
21
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+5.02
56.36
22
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+5.05
56.56
23
PARADIS Olivier
1999
CAN
+5.09
56.83
24
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+5.53
59.73
25
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
+6.40
65.48
26
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+6.69
67.39
27
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+7.04
69.71
28
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+7.12
70.24
29
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+7.57
73.21
30
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+8.23
77.57
31
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+8.31
78.10
32
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+8.43
78.89
33
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+8.54
79.62
34
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+8.89
81.93
35
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
+8.91
82.06
35
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+8.91
82.06
37
LACHAPELLE Felix-Antoine
2000
CAN
+8.94
82.26
38
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+9.29
84.57
39
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+9.30
84.64
40
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+9.32
84.77
41
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+9.72
87.41
42
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+11.17
96.99
42
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+11.17
96.99
44
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+11.21
97.25
45
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+11.23
97.39
46
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+11.49
99.10
47
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+11.52
99.30
48
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+12.15
103.46
49
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+13.03
109.28
50
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+13.30
111.06
51
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+14.59
119.58
52
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+14.82
121.10
53
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+15.05
122.62
54
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+15.09
122.89
55
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+15.20
123.61
56
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+15.79
127.51
56
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+15.79
127.51
58
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+16.51
132.27
59
CANALES Benjamin
2000
CAN
+16.73
133.72
60
MIVILLE-DESCHENES Alex
2001
CAN
+16.79
134.12
61
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+18.16
143.17
62
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+18.30
144.09
63
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+18.96
148.45
64
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+19.78
153.87
65
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+20.42
158.10
66
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+21.48
165.10
67
LEBLANC Charles-Etienne
2001
CAN
+23.12
175.93
68
LACROIX Jacob
2000
CAN
+23.33
177.32
69
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+24.89
187.63
70
COTE Gabriel
1991
CAN
+26.93
201.10
71
BOUCHARD Gabriel
2001
CAN
+33.67
245.63
72
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
+36.26
262.74
Did not finish 2nd run
LARIVEE Justin
2000
CAN
VINET Julien
1997
CAN
ROY-ARSENEAULT Guillaume
1997
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
MASSICOTTE Jean-Philippe
1991
CAN
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
BILODEAU Thomas
2001
CAN
TREMBLAY-PERRON Benjamin
2000
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
CIPELLETTI Nicolas
2000
CAN
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
JACQUES Charles-Alexandre
2001
CAN
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
MORIN Jerome
1998
CAN
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
BOUCHARD William
1997
CAN
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1997
MAR
Did not start 1st run