official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
1:41.46
7.82
2
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.32
9.74
3
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+0.53
11.01
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.71
12.09
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.88
13.11
5
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+0.88
13.11
7
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.89
13.17
8
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.94
13.47
9
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.00
13.83
10
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.02
13.95
11
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.21
15.09
12
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+1.42
16.36
13
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.62
17.56
14
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.93
19.42
15
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.03
20.02
16
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.35
21.95
17
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+2.73
24.23
18
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.85
24.95
19
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.04
26.10
20
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.27
27.48
21
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+3.87
31.09
22
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.21
33.13
23
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+4.53
35.06
24
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+5.34
39.93
25
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.58
41.37
26
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+5.63
41.67
27
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+5.99
43.83
28
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+6.53
47.08
29
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+6.76
48.46
30
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+7.01
49.97
31
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+7.09
50.45
32
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+7.27
51.53
33
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+7.81
54.78
34
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+7.97
55.74
35
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+8.08
56.40
36
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
+8.22
57.24
37
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+8.63
59.71
38
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+9.72
66.26
39
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+9.93
67.52
40
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+10.57
71.37
41
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+10.81
72.81
42
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+11.02
74.07
43
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+11.98
79.85
44
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+12.03
80.15
45
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+12.44
82.61
46
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+12.53
83.15
47
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+12.86
85.14
48
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+13.12
86.70
49
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+13.54
89.23
50
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+14.89
97.34
51
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+19.54
125.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
COOMBE Brydon
1994
CAN
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
LAW David
1993
CAN
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run