official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
2:13.52
17.29
2
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+0.48
20.81
3
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+0.59
21.62
4
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+0.75
22.79
5
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+1.30
26.83
6
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+1.59
28.96
7
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+1.61
29.11
8
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+1.65
29.40
9
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+2.41
34.98
10
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+2.71
37.18
11
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+3.22
40.92
12
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+4.39
49.51
13
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+4.45
49.95
13
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.45
49.95
15
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+4.54
50.61
16
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+4.63
51.27
17
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
+4.72
51.93
18
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
+4.98
53.84
19
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+5.26
55.90
20
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+5.29
56.12
21
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+5.45
57.29
22
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+5.71
59.20
23
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
+6.40
64.26
24
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+6.63
65.95
25
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+7.13
69.62
25
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+7.13
69.62
27
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+7.22
70.28
28
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+7.26
70.58
29
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+7.56
72.78
30
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+7.60
73.07
31
BERGER Julia
1999
AUT
+7.73
74.03
32
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+7.91
75.35
33
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+8.00
76.01
34
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+8.21
77.55
35
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+8.48
79.53
36
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+8.60
80.41
37
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+9.66
88.19
38
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
+10.32
93.04
39
STOELLINGER Julia
1999
AUT
+10.65
95.46
40
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+12.39
108.23
41
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+13.00
112.71
42
RIEDMANN Annett
1998
AUT
+13.69
117.77
43
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+13.95
119.68
44
MAIER Viktoria
1999
AUT
+14.83
126.14
45
THALER Alexandra
1998
AUT
+14.94
126.95
46
ASTL Viktoria
1999
AUT
+16.66
139.57
47
WENDL Raffaela
1999
AUT
+17.00
142.07
48
KLAWUNN Marie
1998
AUT
+17.10
142.80
49
ORANGE Virginia
1991
NZL
+19.04
157.04
50
MAJEROVA Lubica
1999
SVK
+1:32.07
693.06
Did not finish 2nd run
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
STERBAKOVA Nina
1996
CZE
BENTZ Cornelia
1998
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
RISPLER Lucia
1998
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
EICHBERGER Kristina
1999
AUT
AUER Stefanie
1998
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
PRONNET Julia
1998
GER
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
Did not start 1st run