official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
1:50.01
52.69
2
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+2.12
69.65
3
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+2.52
72.85
4
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+2.94
76.21
5
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+3.31
79.17
6
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+3.71
82.37
7
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+3.99
84.61
8
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+4.10
85.49
9
HOURTICQ Pierre
1988
FRA
+4.17
86.05
10
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
+4.37
87.65
11
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.52
88.85
12
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
+5.18
94.13
13
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+5.20
94.29
14
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+5.46
96.37
15
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
+5.70
98.29
16
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
+5.81
99.17
17
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+6.03
100.93
18
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+6.17
102.05
19
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
+6.63
105.73
20
N GUYEN DONG OAN Samuel
1973
FRA
+6.94
108.20
21
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
+7.01
108.76
22
FAGOT Johan
1991
FRA
+7.03
108.92
23
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
+7.17
110.04
24
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+7.31
111.16
25
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
+7.34
111.40
26
VIALARET Valentin
1992
FRA
+7.40
111.88
27
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
+7.46
112.36
28
IMAZ Miguel
1992
ESP
+7.47
112.44
29
SENTOURENS Thibaud
1991
FRA
+7.72
114.44
30
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
+7.75
114.68
31
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
+7.87
115.64
32
HOURTICQ Benjamin
1991
FRA
+7.94
116.20
33
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+9.35
127.48
34
LARDAT Bastien
1991
FRA
+9.70
130.28
35
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
+9.92
132.04
36
GORDO Juan
1992
ESP
+10.32
135.24
37
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+11.41
143.96
38
LEMANCEAU Quentin
1992
FRA
+11.50
144.68
39
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
+12.44
152.20
40
SALVADORES Julio
1991
AND
+12.51
152.76
41
PALLAS MORA Marc
1992
AND
+12.89
155.80
42
RUIZ SANGRA Jordi
1992
AND
+13.46
160.36
43
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
+13.88
163.72
44
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
+15.89
179.80
45
VILA Marc
1989
ESP
+19.18
206.12
46
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+19.58
209.32
47
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+19.89
211.80
48
PONS BRILLAS Esteve
1992
AND
+21.15
221.87
49
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
+22.33
231.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENENDEZ FERRER Constanti
1992
AND
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
MEZAS Kim
1992
FRA
BOURTHOUMIEUX Hugo
1989
FRA
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
Did not start 1st run