official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
2:05.52
10.18
2
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.06
17.53
3
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+1.49
20.51
4
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.64
21.55
5
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+1.93
23.56
6
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.02
24.18
7
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+2.16
25.15
8
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.29
26.05
9
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.34
26.40
10
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+2.41
26.88
11
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.80
29.59
12
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.95
30.63
13
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+3.05
31.32
14
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+3.17
32.15
15
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+3.29
32.98
16
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+3.43
33.95
17
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+3.56
34.85
18
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.70
35.83
19
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+4.09
38.53
20
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+4.10
38.60
21
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
+4.49
41.30
22
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+5.46
48.02
23
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+5.47
48.09
24
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.53
48.51
25
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+6.25
53.50
26
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+6.72
56.76
27
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+6.99
58.63
28
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+7.49
62.09
29
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+8.06
66.05
30
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+8.16
66.74
31
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+11.64
90.86
32
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+11.65
90.93
33
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+14.34
109.57
34
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+16.39
123.78
35
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+18.90
141.18
36
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+28.71
209.17
Did not finish 2nd run
NEWMAN Lucy
1979
GBR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
KUPCOKOVA Ivana
1994
SVK
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
HIRSHFELD Yom
1991
ISR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
BRUSTAD Martine
1993
NOR
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
RE Elena
1993
ITA
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
Did not start 1st run