Passo San Pellegrino (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
1:42.16
38.05
2
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+0.61
42.35
3
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.21
46.58
4
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.39
47.85
5
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.88
51.30
6
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.40
54.96
7
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+2.85
58.14
8
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.98
59.05
9
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.19
60.53
10
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+3.20
60.60
11
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.31
61.38
12
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.41
62.08
13
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.64
63.70
14
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+3.74
64.41
15
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.76
64.55
16
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+3.95
65.89
17
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.18
67.51
18
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+4.21
67.72
19
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.25
68.00
20
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+5.24
74.98
21
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.98
80.20
22
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+7.44
90.49
23
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+7.88
93.59
24
CASTRO Mateo
2000
CHI
+9.33
103.81
25
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.75
106.77
26
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+9.91
107.89
27
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+9.96
108.25
28
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+10.82
114.31
29
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
+11.11
116.35
30
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+11.45
118.75
31
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+12.66
127.27
32
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+13.61
133.97
33
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
+14.49
140.17
34
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+15.22
145.32
35
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.50
147.29
36
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
+15.74
148.98
37
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+16.38
153.49
38
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+17.42
160.82
39
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+18.42
167.87
40
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+18.83
170.76
41
DE CANDIDO Stefano
1974
ITA
+22.87
199.23
42
GSELLMANN Moritz
1992
AUT
+23.55
204.02
43
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+25.06
214.67
44
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
+26.80
226.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
LOTZ Thorben
2000
GER
VENEZIAN Marco
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
SHURDHAJ Faton
1997
KOS
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run