official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
1:36,22
13.66
2
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.30
15.56
3
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.16
21.01
4
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.18
21.14
5
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.57
23.61
6
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+1.63
23.99
7
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.22
27.73
8
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+2.59
30.08
9
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+2.94
32.30
10
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+3.09
33.25
11
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+3.10
33.31
12
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.15
33.63
13
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+3.90
38.38
14
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+4.26
40.67
15
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+4.50
42.19
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+4.65
43.14
17
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.83
44.28
18
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+4.93
44.91
19
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
+5.20
46.63
20
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+5.24
46.88
21
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+5.51
48.59
22
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+7.10
58.67
23
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+7.34
60.19
24
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+7.99
64.31
25
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
+8.16
65.39
26
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+8.44
67.17
27
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+8.60
68.18
28
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
+8.93
70.27
29
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+9.09
71.29
30
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+9.79
75.73
31
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
+9.95
76.74
32
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
+10.11
77.75
33
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+10.65
81.18
34
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+10.68
81.37
35
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+10.80
82.13
36
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
+11.70
87.83
37
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+11.74
88.09
38
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+12.25
91.32
Did not finish 2nd run
CLEVENGER Jill
1990
USA
WEILHARTER Sabrina
1991
GER
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EVANS Charlotte
1991
GBR
RECOVA Alzbeta
1991
CZE
LEBLANC Emma
1992
USA
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run