official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
1:41.23
11.00
2
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
+0.74
15.39
3
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+0.92
16.45
4
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.14
17.76
5
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.16
17.88
6
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.29
18.65
7
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.35
19.00
8
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.98
22.74
9
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+2.12
23.57
10
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.52
25.94
11
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+2.67
26.83
12
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.72
27.12
13
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.26
30.32
14
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.31
30.62
15
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.54
31.98
16
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.55
32.04
17
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+3.72
33.05
18
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+3.76
33.29
19
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+3.79
33.46
20
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.85
33.82
21
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+5.53
43.78
22
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+5.65
44.49
23
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+6.00
46.56
24
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+6.83
51.48
25
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
+6.97
52.31
26
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+7.23
53.85
27
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+7.24
53.91
28
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+7.53
55.63
29
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+7.67
56.46
30
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+8.08
58.89
31
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+9.05
64.64
32
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+9.55
67.60
33
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
+9.71
68.55
34
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+9.85
69.38
35
VENIER Stefanie
1993
AUT
+10.59
73.77
36
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
+11.24
77.62
37
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+11.66
80.11
38
JUNG Hye-Mi
1989
KOR
+19.81
128.42
39
KIM Soo-Ji
1991
KOR
+19.92
129.07
40
VORACKOVA Dominika
1993
CZE
+41.08
254.49
Did not finish 2nd run
BLESIK Christina
1993
AUT
BUCHEGGER Anna
1993
AUT
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
KAIN Nadja
1992
AUT
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Sabrina
1991
AUT
KIM Sun Joo
1985
KOR
RANDL Sabrina
1992
AUT
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run