official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
1:59,32
13.29
2
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+0.04
13.59
3
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+0.39
16.17
4
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+0.54
17.27
5
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+0.66
18.16
6
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+0.71
18.53
7
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+0.83
19.41
8
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+0.93
20.15
9
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+0.98
20.52
10
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+1.00
20.67
11
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+1.10
21.40
12
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.17
21.92
13
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+1.25
22.51
14
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.31
22.95
15
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.48
24.21
16
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.56
24.80
17
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.63
25.31
18
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.78
26.42
19
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+1.89
27.23
20
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.98
27.89
21
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.03
28.26
22
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+2.21
29.59
23
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.24
29.81
24
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.53
31.95
25
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.55
32.10
26
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
+2.97
35.19
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.01
35.49
28
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
+3.03
35.64
29
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+3.26
37.33
30
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+3.64
40.14
31
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.78
41.17
32
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
+3.81
41.39
33
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+4.09
43.45
34
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.65
47.58
35
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+4.79
48.62
36
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+4.81
48.76
37
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+4.91
49.50
38
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+5.20
51.64
39
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
+5.29
52.30
40
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+5.49
53.78
41
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+6.00
57.54
42
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+6.29
59.68
43
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+6.34
60.05
44
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
+6.80
63.44
44
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
+6.80
63.44
46
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+7.02
65.06
47
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+7.18
66.24
48
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+7.30
67.13
49
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+7.63
69.56
50
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+7.64
69.64
51
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+7.69
70.00
52
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+7.91
71.63
53
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
+8.09
72.95
54
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
+8.10
73.03
55
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+8.13
73.25
56
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
+8.20
73.77
57
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
+8.74
77.75
58
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+9.19
81.07
59
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+9.43
82.84
60
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+9.77
85.34
61
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+9.86
86.01
62
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+10.06
87.48
63
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+10.28
89.11
64
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+10.47
90.51
65
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
+10.60
91.47
66
MAHRINGER Maria
1992
AUT
+11.19
95.82
67
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+11.35
97.00
68
KOBAL Nina
1991
SLO
+11.61
98.92
69
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
+12.22
103.41
70
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
+12.26
103.71
71
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
+14.14
117.57
72
MUELLNER Marlies
1992
AUT
+15.02
124.06
73
CARBONELL Marta
1990
ESP
+15.03
124.14
74
CLEVENGER Jill
1990
USA
+18.71
151.28
75
MOLLER JENSEN Katrine
1991
DEN
+19.86
159.76
76
RECOVA Alzbeta
1991
CZE
+21.86
174.51
Did not finish 2nd run
EVANS Charlotte
1991
GBR
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERNKOPF Andrea
1992
AUT
VOGELOVA Dagmar
1991
CZE
LEBLANC Emma
1992
USA
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
MISANKOVA Maria
1989
SVK
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
Did not start 1st run