official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
2:09.81
6.26
2
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+0.06
6.62
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.39
8.60
4
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+0.99
12.21
5
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
+1.30
14.07
6
FELTRIN Giovanni
1971
ITA
+1.39
14.61
7
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+1.44
14.91
8
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.53
15.45
9
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.63
16.05
10
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
+2.05
18.58
11
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.27
19.90
12
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.67
22.30
13
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+2.80
23.08
14
KOENIGSRAINER Hartwig
1967
ITA
+2.93
23.87
15
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+3.00
24.29
16
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+3.11
24.95
17
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+3.12
25.01
18
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
+3.32
26.21
19
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+3.84
29.33
20
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+3.94
29.93
21
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+3.99
30.24
22
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+4.00
30.30
23
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+4.03
30.48
24
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+4.19
31.44
25
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+4.21
31.56
26
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
+4.35
32.40
27
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+4.37
32.52
28
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+4.44
32.94
29
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.91
35.76
30
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.21
37.57
31
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+5.38
38.59
32
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+5.43
38.89
33
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+6.28
44.00
34
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+6.93
47.90
35
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+7.22
49.64
36
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
+7.34
50.36
37
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+8.04
54.57
38
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+8.23
55.71
39
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+8.84
59.38
40
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+9.02
60.46
41
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+9.54
63.58
41
TONDI Alberto
1976
ITA
+9.54
63.58
43
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
+9.66
64.30
44
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+10.20
67.55
45
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+10.55
69.65
46
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
+10.56
69.71
47
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
+10.73
70.73
48
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+11.08
72.84
49
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
+11.10
72.96
50
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+11.19
73.50
51
POLLAM Richard
1980
ITA
+11.88
77.64
52
SERTORELLI Nicolo
1980
ITA
+12.22
79.69
53
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
+13.12
85.10
54
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
+13.34
86.42
54
HOWDEN Euan
1978
NZL
+13.34
86.42
56
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+13.41
86.84
56
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+13.41
86.84
58
MORESCHI Bruno
1981
ITA
+13.60
87.98
59
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+13.65
88.28
60
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+14.47
93.21
61
LANFRANCHI Omar
1978
ITA
+14.53
93.57
62
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
+14.61
94.05
63
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+14.82
95.31
64
IMBERTI Luca
1978
ITA
+14.94
96.03
65
COSSU Diego
1980
ITA
+15.49
99.34
66
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+15.50
99.40
67
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+15.60
100.00
68
SPADA Cristian
1980
ITA
+15.66
100.36
69
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
+15.88
101.68
70
DJIDJISHVILI Zurab
1973
GEO
+16.14
103.24
71
NANI Stefano
1980
ITA
+16.28
104.08
72
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+16.88
107.69
73
VALERI Gianluca
1980
ITA
+17.10
109.01
74
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+17.80
113.22
75
DE MIGUEL Mariano
1981
ARG
+18.16
115.38
76
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+18.27
116.04
77
PRAOLINI Stefano
1980
ITA
+19.43
123.01
78
ABRAMISCHVILI Levan
1970
GEO
+19.88
125.71
78
SCHENKER William
1958
PUR
+19.88
125.71
80
HAVLICEK Jakub
1981
CZE
+21.91
137.91
81
HORSLEY Erich
1972
USA
+21.92
137.97
82
DE GIACOMI David
1981
ITA
+23.94
150.11
Did not finish 2nd run
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
BERGAMELLI Norman
1971
ITA
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CIROLO Roberto
1980
ITA
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
EBRALIDZE Tsodne
1980
GEO
EXNAR Jiri
1975
CZE
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MAZZOLENI Daniele
1977
ITA
ORO Samuel
1976
ITA
PARIS Gustav
1972
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
TACH Matteo
1981
ITA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run