Courchevel (FRA)

World Cup Qualification
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
26.00
2
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+0.37
3
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.44
3
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+0.44
5
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+0.46
6
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.60
7
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.66
8
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+0.67
9
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.73
10
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.77
11
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+0.78
12
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
+0.79
13
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+0.89
14
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.90
15
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.94
16
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+0.97
17
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+0.98
18
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.06
19
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+1.15
20
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+1.18
21
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+1.19
21
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.19
23
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.21
24
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.22
25
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+1.24
26
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.25
27
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+1.28
28
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.34
28
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.34
30
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+1.35
31
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.36
32
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.38
33
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.40
34
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.41
35
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.44
36
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.52
36
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.52
38
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.53
39
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.54
40
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.55
41
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
+1.56
42
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.63
43
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+1.64
44
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.65
45
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.68
45
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+1.68
47
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.69
48
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.72
49
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.73
50
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.86
51
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+1.90
52
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+2.14
52
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.14
54
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+2.18
55
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.27
56
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+2.44
57
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.51
58
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
+2.59
59
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+2.63
60
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.91
61
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+3.39
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run