official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
1:28.97
9.00
2
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.80
15.47
3
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.94
16.61
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.13
18.14
5
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.38
20.17
6
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.65
22.35
7
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.98
25.02
8
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+1.99
25.10
9
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
+2.21
26.88
9
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.21
26.88
11
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.37
28.18
12
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2.51
29.31
13
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.64
30.36
14
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+2.78
31.50
15
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+2.82
31.82
16
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+2.87
32.23
17
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.15
34.49
18
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+3.19
34.82
19
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+3.26
35.38
20
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+3.64
38.46
21
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.72
39.10
22
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+3.92
40.72
23
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+4.38
44.45
24
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+4.53
45.66
25
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+4.61
46.31
26
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+5.27
51.65
27
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+6.36
60.47
28
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+6.61
62.49
29
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+7.05
66.05
30
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+7.22
67.43
31
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+7.42
69.05
32
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+7.60
70.50
33
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+8.06
74.23
34
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+8.36
76.65
35
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+9.05
82.24
36
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
+9.36
84.75
37
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+9.65
87.09
38
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+10.15
91.14
39
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+10.83
96.64
40
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+10.99
97.94
41
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+11.31
100.53
42
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+11.34
100.77
43
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
+11.64
103.20
44
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+11.76
104.17
45
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+11.92
105.46
46
BARSCH Anna
1999
SWE
+12.06
106.60
47
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+12.50
110.16
48
STENLUND Linda
2000
SWE
+13.52
118.41
49
HOLM Anneli
2000
USA
+13.61
119.14
49
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+13.61
119.14
51
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+13.96
121.97
52
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+14.04
122.62
53
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+14.27
124.48
54
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+15.15
131.60
55
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+15.20
132.01
56
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+15.43
133.87
57
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+16.16
139.78
58
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+16.27
140.67
59
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+17.22
148.35
60
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+17.50
150.62
61
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
+17.68
152.08
62
JANSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+17.80
153.05
62
FORSSTROEM Jenny
2000
SWE
+17.80
153.05
64
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+18.36
157.58
65
FROELANDER Florentina
2000
SWE
+18.40
157.90
66
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
+19.39
165.92
67
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+20.94
178.46
68
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+21.99
186.96
Did not finish 2nd run
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
SJOEBOM Jenny
1999
SWE
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
ANTFOLK Wilma
2000
SWE
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JONSSON Sofie
1999
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
MALMGREN Maja
2000
SWE
BENGTSSON Wilma
2000
SWE
BRUN Sara
1999
SWE
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
LITZEN Julia
1999
SWE
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
LINDBERG Vera
2000
SWE
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
ERIKSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
GABRIELSSON Moa
1996
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
Did not start 1st run