official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
1:30.47
13.79
2
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.38
16.81
3
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.42
17.13
4
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+0.70
19.36
5
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.87
20.71
6
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.11
22.62
7
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.21
23.42
8
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.78
27.96
9
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.95
29.31
10
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.15
30.90
11
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.34
32.41
12
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.55
34.08
13
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.63
34.72
14
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+2.68
35.12
15
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.86
36.55
16
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.91
36.95
17
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+3.00
37.67
18
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+3.03
37.90
19
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+3.27
39.81
20
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+3.30
40.05
21
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+3.37
40.61
22
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+3.44
41.17
23
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+3.56
42.12
24
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+3.65
42.84
25
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+3.75
43.63
26
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+3.86
44.51
27
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+4.35
48.41
28
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+4.70
51.19
29
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.81
52.07
30
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+4.90
52.79
31
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+5.37
56.53
32
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+5.43
57.00
33
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+5.44
57.08
34
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+6.28
63.77
35
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+6.75
67.51
36
VUORI Justus
1999
FIN
+7.21
71.17
37
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+7.22
71.25
38
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
+7.33
72.13
39
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+7.64
74.59
40
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+8.19
78.97
41
LINJAKUMPU Juho
1999
FIN
+8.82
83.98
42
SATTANEN Jaakko
1998
FIN
+8.84
84.14
43
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+8.85
84.22
44
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+8.91
84.70
45
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+8.95
85.02
46
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+9.14
86.53
47
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+10.17
94.73
48
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+10.70
98.95
49
KERANEN Lasse
1998
FIN
+10.98
101.17
50
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+11.13
102.37
51
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+11.40
104.52
52
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
+11.86
108.18
53
MIKKONEN Rasmus
2000
FIN
+12.69
114.78
54
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+13.42
120.59
55
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+14.80
131.57
56
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+14.89
132.29
57
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+21.59
185.61
58
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+47.46
391.50
Did not finish 2nd run
HAMALAINEN Sampsa
1999
FIN
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
HAMALAINEN Aapo
1999
FIN
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
Did not start 1st run