official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
1:12.55
26.88
2
ARNADOTTIR Edda Kristin
1992
SWE
+0.87
34.08
3
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+1.17
36.56
4
GILLISSON Joanna
1988
SWE
+2.34
46.23
5
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
+2.67
48.96
6
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+2.70
49.21
6
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.70
49.21
8
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
+2.78
49.87
9
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.79
49.95
10
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
+2.81
50.12
11
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
+2.94
51.19
12
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+2.95
51.28
13
PIIROINEN Heidi
1990
FIN
+2.99
51.61
14
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
+3.29
54.09
15
JANSSON Isabelle
1993
SWE
+3.31
54.25
16
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
+3.45
55.41
17
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+3.59
56.57
18
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
+3.60
56.65
19
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+3.68
57.31
20
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
+3.82
58.47
21
ERLANDSSON Sandra
1990
SWE
+4.07
60.54
22
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+4.10
60.79
23
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+4.24
61.95
24
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+4.26
62.11
25
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
+4.94
67.73
26
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.52
72.53
27
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+5.89
75.59
28
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+5.99
76.42
29
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
+6.07
77.08
30
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+6.88
83.78
31
HEDIN Olivia
1992
SWE
+7.02
84.94
32
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
+7.20
86.43
33
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+7.58
89.57
34
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+8.55
97.59
35
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+8.75
99.24
36
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
+8.90
100.48
37
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+9.36
104.29
38
RISEN Aasa
1990
SWE
+10.62
114.71
39
NUMMI Henni
1993
FIN
+11.43
121.41
40
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+11.77
124.22
41
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
+11.96
125.79
42
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+12.58
130.92
43
LIDBOM Zoe
1990
SWE
+12.69
131.83
44
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
+12.82
132.90
45
IVARSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+17.18
168.96
46
JOHANSSON Josefine
1993
SWE
+17.43
171.03
47
MIKAELSSON Elina
1993
SWE
+18.83
182.61
Did not finish 2nd run
HJELM Amanda
1989
SWE
HULTBERG Astrid
1993
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
RASTEBY Caroline
1993
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
FERNQVIST Sara
1989
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAFJORD ADOLFSSON Elin
1993
SWE
SELLING Emma
1993
SWE
PARTAPUOLI Ellen
1993
SWE
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
FERMBAECK Julia
1992
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
MELANDER Lina
1990
SWE
BERGSTROEM Therese
1989
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
Did not start 1st run