official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:46.60
20.00
2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.99
29.38
3
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.15
30.90
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.17
31.09
5
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+1.22
31.56
6
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.57
34.88
7
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.59
35.06
8
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.64
35.54
9
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.72
36.30
10
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.79
36.96
11
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+1.88
37.81
12
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+1.90
38.00
13
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.92
38.19
14
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.94
38.38
15
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.97
38.67
16
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.99
38.85
17
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+2.02
39.14
18
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+2.10
39.90
19
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.18
40.65
20
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+2.32
41.98
21
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.40
42.74
22
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.43
43.02
23
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.60
44.63
24
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.62
44.82
25
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.74
45.96
26
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.84
46.91
27
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+2.94
47.86
28
SCOTT Alec
1997
IRL
+3.15
49.85
29
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.57
53.82
30
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.82
56.19
31
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.11
58.94
32
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+4.62
63.77
33
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+4.83
65.76
34
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+5.33
70.50
35
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+5.49
72.02
36
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+6.40
80.64
37
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+6.62
82.72
38
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+6.66
83.10
39
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.16
87.84
40
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+7.22
88.41
41
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+7.75
93.43
42
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+7.87
94.57
42
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+7.87
94.57
44
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+8.44
99.97
45
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+8.59
101.39
46
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+8.67
102.15
47
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+8.95
104.80
47
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+8.95
104.80
49
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+9.09
106.12
50
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+9.77
112.57
51
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+10.06
115.32
52
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+10.50
119.48
53
MESSENGER Harrison
2003
NZL
+10.68
121.19
54
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+10.89
123.18
55
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+11.04
124.60
56
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+11.11
125.26
57
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+11.26
126.68
58
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+11.79
131.71
59
WHETU Nikau
2001
NZL
+12.08
134.45
60
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+12.66
139.95
61
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
+12.82
141.47
62
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+13.08
143.93
63
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+13.22
145.26
64
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+13.88
151.51
65
DAINES Harrison
2003
AUS
+14.45
156.91
66
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
+14.99
162.03
67
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+16.67
177.94
68
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+17.42
185.05
69
RASKIN Antoine
2003
BEL
+17.72
187.89
70
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+19.12
201.16
71
YI Xiaoyang
2003
CHN
+21.25
221.34
72
BACHNER Nico
2003
LUX
+21.65
225.13
73
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+25.03
257.15
74
BASSIER Clement
2001
FRA
+27.76
283.02
75
ARCHER Jack Maurice
2003
HKG
+29.93
303.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run