official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
1:45.13
19.12
2
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.36
22.17
3
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.58
24.03
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.64
24.54
5
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+0.80
25.89
6
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.03
27.84
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.08
28.26
8
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.16
28.94
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.36
30.63
10
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+1.37
30.72
11
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.38
30.80
12
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.41
31.06
13
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.49
31.73
14
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.59
32.58
15
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.67
33.26
16
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.71
33.60
17
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.80
34.36
18
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.88
35.04
19
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.08
36.73
20
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.18
37.58
21
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.32
38.76
22
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.35
39.01
23
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+2.47
40.03
24
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+2.65
41.55
25
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.92
43.84
26
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+3.02
44.69
27
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.08
45.19
28
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.35
47.48
29
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.18
54.51
30
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+4.59
57.98
31
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+5.20
63.14
32
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+5.26
63.65
33
ANDO Yutaro
1994
JPN
+5.37
64.58
34
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+5.40
64.83
35
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+5.65
66.95
36
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+5.66
67.04
37
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+5.73
67.63
38
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+5.79
68.14
39
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+5.87
68.81
40
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+5.89
68.98
41
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+6.18
71.44
42
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+6.31
72.54
43
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+6.32
72.62
44
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+6.43
73.55
45
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+6.67
75.59
46
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+6.89
77.45
47
ZGRAGGEN Raphael
1996
SUI
+7.93
86.25
48
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+8.28
89.22
49
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+10.10
104.62
50
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
1969
JAM
+1:38.14
849.94
Did not finish 2nd run
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
Did not start 1st run