Davos (SUI)

National Championships
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
1:24.03
8.00
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.18
9.54
3
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.30
10.57
4
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.44
11.77
5
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.60
13.14
6
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.61
13.23
7
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.79
14.77
8
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+0.82
15.03
9
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.12
17.60
10
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.17
18.02
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.19
18.20
12
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.29
19.05
13
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.40
20.00
14
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.75
22.99
15
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.32
27.88
15
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.32
27.88
17
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+2.56
29.94
18
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+2.97
33.45
19
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+3.30
36.28
20
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+3.54
38.33
21
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.55
38.42
22
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.96
41.93
23
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+4.00
42.27
24
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+4.23
44.24
25
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+5.84
58.04
26
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+6.19
61.04
27
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+6.22
61.30
28
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+6.23
61.38
29
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.55
64.12
30
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+6.61
64.64
31
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+7.34
70.89
32
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+7.35
70.98
33
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+7.66
73.63
34
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+7.67
73.72
35
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+7.98
76.38
36
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+8.85
83.83
37
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+8.96
84.77
38
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+8.99
85.03
39
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+9.47
89.14
40
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+10.60
98.82
41
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+10.63
99.08
42
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+10.65
99.25
43
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+10.76
100.20
44
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+10.86
101.05
45
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+11.15
103.54
46
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+11.59
107.31
47
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+11.92
110.13
48
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+12.49
115.02
49
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+12.89
118.45
50
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+13.41
122.90
51
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+14.12
128.99
52
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+14.27
130.27
53
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+14.75
134.38
54
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+15.04
136.87
55
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+15.11
137.47
56
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
SUI
+15.19
138.15
57
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+27.29
241.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run