official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
1:49.13
37.55
2
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+0.16
38.83
3
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+1.51
49.59
4
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.66
50.78
5
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.10
54.29
6
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.22
55.25
7
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.27
55.65
8
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+2.90
60.67
9
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+3.70
67.05
10
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+3.94
68.96
11
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+4.05
69.84
12
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+4.14
70.55
13
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+4.45
73.03
14
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+4.90
76.61
15
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+4.91
76.69
16
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+4.93
76.85
17
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+4.99
77.33
18
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+5.42
80.76
19
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
+6.23
87.22
20
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+7.33
95.99
21
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
+7.80
99.73
22
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+8.00
101.33
23
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+8.10
102.12
24
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+8.37
104.28
25
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+8.48
105.15
26
LASH Max
1996
USA
+8.69
106.83
27
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
+10.05
117.67
28
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+10.30
119.66
29
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+10.37
120.22
30
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+10.46
120.94
31
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+10.56
121.74
32
CHUBKO Nodar
1996
GEO
+10.60
122.05
33
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+10.70
122.85
34
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+11.18
126.68
35
ARPIN Nicolas
1994
FRA
+11.19
126.76
36
DIERNAZ Corentin
1996
FRA
+11.20
126.84
36
BARLOW Xavier
1995
GBR
+11.20
126.84
38
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+11.22
127.00
39
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
+11.43
128.67
40
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+11.61
130.11
41
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
+11.74
131.14
42
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+12.15
134.41
43
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+13.01
141.27
44
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+13.54
145.49
45
DAVIES Toby
1995
GBR
+14.88
156.18
46
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+15.03
157.37
47
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
+15.10
157.93
48
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+16.78
171.32
49
ASQUITH Max
1996
GBR
+17.86
179.93
50
POTH Daniel
1996
GBR
+19.66
194.28
51
MARTIN Matthew
1995
GBR
+19.82
195.56
52
DERU Josh
1996
GBR
+19.91
196.28
53
JELICIC Alexander
1994
GBR
+21.68
210.39
54
SHIELLS Rory
1995
GBR
+21.87
211.90
55
SPENCER Tristan
1996
GBR
+22.97
220.67
56
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+23.13
221.95
57
CHALKLEY Oliver
1996
GBR
+23.14
222.03
58
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+25.82
243.39
59
VERSLOOT Daniel
1995
GBR
+34.43
312.03
60
CAVANAGH Matthew
1996
GBR
+45.23
398.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HENRY Louis
1995
GBR
ILLINGWORTH Alexander
1995
GBR
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
TODD Brendan
1995
USA
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
FASOLATO Ludovic
1994
FRA
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
GALINIER Clement
1994
FRA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
MOSS Maximillian
1996
GBR
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
Did not start 1st run