official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
1:35.26
2.13
2
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+0.31
3.98
3
EDER Elfi
1970
AUT
+0.43
4.70
4
GIMLE Trude
1974
NOR
+0.67
6.14
5
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+0.83
7.10
6
ZINGRE-GRAF Gabriela
1970
SUI
+0.86
7.28
7
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+1.32
10.03
8
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
+1.39
10.45
9
LIEB Manuela
1971
AUT
+1.93
13.68
10
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+2.00
14.10
11
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
+2.14
14.93
12
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
+2.25
15.59
13
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+2.27
15.71
14
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+2.73
18.47
15
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+2.80
18.88
16
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+2.83
19.06
17
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
+2.99
20.02
18
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+3.19
21.22
19
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+3.21
21.34
20
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+3.40
22.47
20
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+3.40
22.47
22
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+3.64
23.91
23
WINGE Marianne
1974
NOR
+4.18
27.14
24
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+4.28
27.74
25
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+4.30
27.86
26
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
+4.32
27.98
27
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+4.70
30.25
28
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+4.88
31.33
29
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+4.97
31.87
30
RIEGEL Christina
1971
AUT
+5.46
34.80
31
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+5.94
37.67
32
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+6.39
40.37
33
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
+6.47
40.84
34
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+7.11
44.67
35
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
FRA
+7.39
46.35
36
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+7.79
48.74
37
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+9.74
60.41
38
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+11.27
69.57
39
OSKARSSON Maria
1973
SWE
+12.35
76.03
40
SWEITZER Shana
1974
USA
+12.73
78.30
41
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+13.67
83.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
ROCCA Marta
1976
ITA
ABENTHUNG Christiane
1973
AUT
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
MAGONI Lara
1969
ITA
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
RAGGL Barbara
1975
AUT
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run