official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
1:39.77
46.78
2
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+0.05
47.09
3
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+0.83
51.85
4
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.84
58.03
5
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.57
68.61
6
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+3.58
68.67
7
CILLARA ROSSI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.75
75.82
8
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+5.47
80.22
9
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+5.63
81.20
10
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.66
81.39
11
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+5.74
81.87
12
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
+6.22
84.81
13
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+6.69
87.68
14
AUDISIO Andrea
1993
ITA
+6.97
89.40
15
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+7.39
91.96
16
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+7.42
92.15
17
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+7.93
95.26
18
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+8.69
99.91
19
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+9.73
106.27
20
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+10.99
113.97
21
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+11.00
114.03
22
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+11.45
116.79
23
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+11.75
118.62
24
FIGHERA Sergio
1995
ITA
+12.02
120.27
25
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+12.03
120.33
26
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
+12.16
121.13
27
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
+12.55
123.51
28
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
+12.95
125.96
29
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
+13.28
127.97
30
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+14.49
135.37
31
DE LORENZO Federico
1995
ITA
+14.86
137.63
32
MESSA Tommaso
1994
ITA
+15.34
140.57
33
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
+15.46
141.30
34
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
+15.84
143.63
35
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+18.12
157.57
36
BRUSTIO Alberto
1995
ITA
+18.20
158.06
37
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+22.14
182.15
38
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
+29.84
229.22
39
PALMISANO Alessandro
1995
ITA
+30.69
234.42
40
BRUGO Mattia
1995
ITA
+31.85
241.51
41
ZECCHINI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+36.03
267.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RESCALLI Francesco Maria
1993
ITA
GAVINELLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
BIANCO Benedetto
1994
ITA
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
GRIOT Egon
1995
ITA
CREMA Francesco
1995
ITA
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Giacomo
1994
ITA
BOLLITO Lorenzo
1992
ITA
BORGHI Alessandro
1993
ITA
COLOMBO Andrea
1992
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
PIZZO Bruno Renzo
1994
ITA
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run