official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
1:22.88
54.89
2
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+0.38
57.69
3
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.56
59.01
4
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.26
64.16
5
RE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.54
66.22
6
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+2.33
72.04
7
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+2.60
74.03
8
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+2.97
76.75
9
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+3.07
77.49
10
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+3.39
79.84
11
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+3.52
80.80
12
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+4.12
85.21
13
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+4.14
85.36
14
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+4.19
85.73
15
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+4.62
88.89
16
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.77
90.00
16
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+4.77
90.00
18
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
+5.25
93.53
19
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+5.36
94.34
20
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.42
94.78
21
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.65
96.47
22
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
+5.81
97.65
23
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
+6.61
103.54
24
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+6.63
103.69
25
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+7.10
107.15
26
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+7.13
107.37
27
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
+7.30
108.62
28
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+7.60
110.83
29
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+7.93
113.26
30
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+8.02
113.92
31
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
+8.67
118.70
32
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
+8.71
119.00
33
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+8.76
119.36
34
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
+8.83
119.88
35
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.24
130.26
36
BRUSTIO Alberto
1995
ITA
+11.98
143.06
37
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+12.14
144.24
38
CANEVELLO Edoardo
1993
ITA
+13.07
151.09
39
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+13.16
151.75
40
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+13.70
155.72
41
DE NAPOLI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+14.17
159.18
42
BORGHI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+14.49
161.54
43
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
+16.45
175.96
44
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
+18.65
192.15
45
BURLANDO Filippo
1995
ITA
+19.96
201.80
46
CARETTI Matteo
1995
ITA
+21.74
214.90
47
TESTINO Marco
1995
ITA
+22.43
219.98
48
AUDINO Filippo
1995
ITA
+23.53
228.07
Did not finish 2nd run
BOLLITO Lorenzo
1992
ITA
ROSTAGNO Matteo
1993
ITA
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
PERACCHIONE Federico
1992
ITA
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
MONGE Riccardo
1993
ITA
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAVINELLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
BENAZZO Gian Luca
1993
ITA
MARENCO Matteo
1994
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
CHIAPPERO Emanuele
1995
ITA
BURDESE Umberto
1995
ITA
PICCIOLI Mattia
1991
ITA
NADA Enrico
1994
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
DE ALEXANDRIS Andrea
1994
ITA
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
BOAGLIO Alberto
1993
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run