official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
1:29.25
49.55
2
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+0.98
59.21
3
WONG Billy
1992
USA
+1.46
63.95
4
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+1.75
66.80
5
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+1.89
68.19
6
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+1.97
68.97
7
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+2.22
71.44
8
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
+2.67
75.88
9
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+3.13
80.41
10
ZORENS Kegan
1993
USA
+3.25
81.59
11
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
+3.58
84.85
12
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+3.64
85.44
12
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+3.64
85.44
14
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
+3.75
86.52
15
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+4.27
91.65
16
GARDEN Brock
1993
USA
+4.29
91.85
17
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+4.90
97.86
18
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+5.20
100.82
19
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+5.55
104.27
20
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+5.60
104.77
21
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+6.06
109.30
22
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+6.21
110.78
23
REYNOLDS Connor
1994
USA
+6.24
111.08
24
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
+6.48
113.44
25
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+6.49
113.54
26
WONG Anthony
1994
USA
+6.50
113.64
27
LANE Indy
1992
USA
+6.60
114.63
28
OSMUNDSON Mick
1993
USA
+6.70
115.61
29
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+6.73
115.91
30
PETERSEN Erik
1992
USA
+6.97
118.27
31
MACISAAC Doug
1992
USA
+7.00
118.57
32
ROWE Jeffery
1993
USA
+7.21
120.64
33
BERNARD Connor
1993
USA
+7.40
122.51
34
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+7.62
124.68
35
TRAUB Weston
1992
USA
+7.79
126.36
36
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+7.98
128.23
37
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+8.03
128.73
38
STONE Peter
1993
USA
+8.35
131.88
39
BURNS Nicholas
1990
USA
+8.44
132.77
40
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+8.73
135.63
41
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+8.76
135.92
42
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+8.81
136.42
43
FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
USA
+9.68
144.99
44
MAHER Caleb
1994
USA
+9.79
146.08
45
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+9.86
146.77
46
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+10.66
154.66
47
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+10.82
156.23
48
ROTTERMOND Damon
1994
USA
+10.89
156.92
49
BADER Trigg
1993
USA
+11.19
159.88
50
PHELPS Clark
1993
USA
+11.39
161.85
51
NELSON Tyler
1993
USA
+11.41
162.05
52
ROBBINS Colin
1993
USA
+12.21
169.94
53
BALDWIN Matthew
1993
USA
+12.74
175.17
54
PARKER Ian
1993
USA
+12.94
177.14
55
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+13.08
178.52
56
NESS Ryan
1993
USA
+14.30
190.55
57
SCHAFFER Alec
1994
USA
+16.81
215.30
57
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+16.81
215.30
59
JULIN Christian
1993
USA
+20.61
252.76
60
KENDRICK Zachary
1994
USA
+21.01
256.71
61
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+22.25
268.93
62
ANDRES David
1991
USA
+23.86
284.81
63
WOODS Sean
1994
USA
+27.16
317.35
64
JEROME Kyle
1992
USA
+1:02.87
669.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARLSON Kevin
1994
USA
GIBBS Brennan
1991
USA
SKLADANOWSKI Alexander
1993
USA
MARTIN Christopher
1990
USA
MOULTON Daelon
1993
USA
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
BARRY J Brinton
1994
USA
STANG Jack
1993
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
CHARLAND Jake
1992
USA
HUTCHINS Benjamin
1993
USA
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run