official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
1:57.76
2
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.31
3
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.35
4
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.53
5
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.60
6
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.62
7
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.64
8
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.68
9
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.76
10
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.90
11
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.91
12
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.93
13
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.21
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.24
15
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.33
16
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.35
17
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.47
17
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.47
19
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.48
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.57
21
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.66
22
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+1.69
23
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.80
24
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.04
25
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.06
25
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.06
27
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.10
28
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.21
29
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+2.25
30
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.36
31
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.40
32
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.49
33
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.50
34
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.54
35
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.58
36
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.66
37
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2.68
38
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+3.14
38
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.14
40
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+3.31
41
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+3.35
42
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.39
43
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.45
44
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+3.57
45
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.60
46
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+3.66
47
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+3.83
47
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+3.83
49
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+3.90
50
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.92
51
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+4.04
52
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+4.34
53
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+5.06
54
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+5.18
55
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+5.19
56
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+5.75
57
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+7.43
58
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+10.49
Did not start